Round 1

Fanta SX 2019 - Powered by Oakley - Round 1 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luca Cristofoletto259431245
Carlos Martinez1943255140
Marco Gualdani394151240
Andrea Talozzi1943511740
Davide Carugati394251235
flavio gottardelli1943251035
Thomas Pirovano1943251735
Francesco Tendi5112594335
Fabrizio Toppi1943461435
Jacopo Pezzopane394125135
franco bortoloso1942101530
Giacomo Orielli2594151330
Mattia Sturla125394230
Alex Zilio3941255130
Lorenzo Re3942551730
Andrea Gavioli942531230
Andrea Balboni251394230
Marco Beolè3942511530
Alessandro Costi3945112530
Lorenzo Masi251394230
Massimo de Piccoli3941255130
Alessandro Fazzini3945112230
luca ponteggi941325230
luigi tomaselli943511225
emiliano lizzari3941251025
Gian Guido Grandi3942511625
Maurizio Pogliana9413255125
Michele Paolucci3941251425
Mario tamai3941251725
Marco Valiserra3941251625
filippo toni3941172525
alan miglio3942511025
luca Sutti3942511425
Edoardo Bersanelli394251725
Franzi3941102525
Francesco Nessi394251725
Emanuele Alberio39425381425
Stefano De Ponti3942511025
Massimiliano Angiolini394125725
Sandro Ongaro1253945125
Mirko Leidi9413255125
Paolo Lugana3941253425
mario attanasio3941252225
Massimo Bonardi9425315125
Emanuele Forcetto394125725
Maurizio bertorello2513945125
sebastiano cavatorta3125159423
G.Ube1947222520
Michele Falaschi943125120
Antonio Crivelli9413142520
Matteo Civera2513145120
Lucia Carrozzo132594220
Christian Da Ros9413251420
omar brugiati2513149420
Alessio della mora312594220
guido rodolfo masera9425346120
Alberto Saretta2513165120
Alberto Perosino319414220
Lorenzo Piermatti9413161420
Stefano Gallo2513941720
ROBERTO PASQUA311494220
Emanuele Lupato312594220
Matteo bartocci1259451220
Piergiacomo Domizi1713149420
Pezzopane Cristian13947220
Algati251943220
Marco Cardelli9425311420
Tommaso Algati251943220
Moseriti Alberto341151918
Federico Tuani3194255115
Achille Rossi325221215
Matteo La Rocca9432515115
Raffaele Berto94314512215
Michele Ceresoli312529415
elisa bascetta9431255115
Guglielmo Chiarilli9425153115
Massimo Ceriani3259415115
matteo dottori1394255115
Stefano Cavalli941725215
Diego Depetrini325125115
Alessandro Valeri3151259415
Alex Damiano94325511415
Manuel Baruffa3194255115
francesco da monte312529415
Ilario Rossi3194175115
Marco Peirone3259415115
Stefano Gretter1394255115
Mauro Michelutti2531945115
Federico Gai1394512515
Enrico Sgobbi3251519415
Mattia Pesaresi132512515
Luca Beati3251519415
Agostino Panzani943211715
Luca Zanetti2519435115
Giancarlo Russo2539415115
filippo rigamonti3125945115
valdirene werneck bagio3255119415
Alessandro Crivelli3251945115
Andrea Bettollini1519414315
Alessandro Calosi319421415
Daniele Sinatra3194255115
orsofab9432515115
Giulio Beghetti1325519415
Daniele Anfossi3151942515
Lorenzo Manzo2531519415
Marco Rossetto3259415115
Pietro petrocchi2535194115
Sarah Rossetto2519435115
alessandro barra3251945115
Silvia Barus9432515115
Giampiero Gonella3259415115
Alessandro avanzini3115513815
davide pellegrini9432515115
Matteo Carbonari2519435115
stefano leoncini3194255115
federico baseotto9432515115
Gabriele Della Vedova319425710
Roberto Franzi2531941010
Marazzi3125941710
Antonio Tortoli943125610
Matteo Apolloni3251941010
Federico Folloni3125941710
Nicola Ciceri9425131610
Giuseppe bottani325171510
Roberto Gianelli3255112210
Dottore1183194142510
roberto feleppa3251494110
massimo VERDINO3125941010
Franco Zaninetti3125941010
Luca Pescarzoli1712594310
Davide Lomazzi379425110
Andrea Fossi9431251710
meschiari claudio1394142510
Marcello Vangelisti3125941410
Daniele Gerbaldo1325941010
Diego Godina312549410
Alessandro Chiletti312594710
Michele Mingardo3125941410
Gianluca Musso132594410
Matteo Pes1731149410
Matteo algati9425131410
Andrea gallo3251941710
Thomas Mazzini312551710
Mattia Zanetta3194251710
Franco fusco943125710
Luca Rizzi3251105110
Jacopo Peron1394251710
Alessio Mazzamuto2531511410
Gian Battista Guerini2539411410
Paolo Enrico Zanetta3251794110
Romano Belotti3194252210
stefano federici3125941410
francesco baseotto253941410
Costi319425710
gian luca cavatorta3251941410
Luigi Cagnucci9432514110
Angelo Deleidi2531419410
Simone galluzzo9431772510
cavaio94117255110
Massimo Junior De Pi…32594101710
Sara Moletta3251941410
Sebastian Spinelli3251469410
pellegrini giorgio253941410
Plamen Iankov251943410
Sandro Sant3125941710
gian marco tigani319425710
Piussi Federico325941710
Michele Tomizioli3251941710
Alessandro Ponteggi1732519410
claudio battistella3194142510
clara battistella2539411010
Barbara Ulliana3251329410
giuseppe ricotti2512145110
michele boroni2531149410
Gianni frullini253194710
andrea rocchi319471710
Francesco Ciola1394254610
MARIA RITA PIROVANO1394251710
Edoardo Marazzi325110145
Sonny Goggia311025335
cristian cantergiani253110145
Simone Colombo311425225
Omar Copetti13252475
Round 2

Fanta SX 2019 - Powered by Oakley - Round 2 - Glendale AZ - State Farm Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Roberta Ghiori2519435153
Sebastian Spinelli3194512550
Lorenzo Manzo3151942540
gian luca cavatorta3151942540
Pezzopane Cristian31942740
Fabio Tentoni9413512540
Andrea Balboni251394235
Barbara Ulliana3519412535
valdirene werneck bagio3519412535
Manuel Baruffa3519412535
ROBERTO PASQUA725943233
Daniele Gerbaldo325941730
Moseriti Alberto1394255130
Andrea gallo3294512530
clara battistella5139425130
Michele Mingardo941351730
Alessio della mora3519422530
Marco Valiserra3259415130
alessandro barra3519425130
Alessandro Chiletti3519472530
Lorenzo Venturini3519472530
Pietro petrocchi329425130
Carlos Martinez3519425130
Riccardo Marazzi3159415125
Federico Baseotto3945112525
Marco Peirone351941725
Mattia Sturla3259451225
Jacopo Peron351942125
Tommaso Algati194322525
Matteo La Rocca5194312525
Alessandro Costi351941225
Andrea Talozzi3945112525
Mauro Michelutti139451225
Stefano Gallo3259421725
Daniele Anfossi3519411525
Alessandro Ponteggi3294255125
Luca Cristofoletto329415125
luca ponteggi942312525
cristian cantergiani9435112525
andrea rocchi1253942220
Luca Puviani9425151320
Federico Santangelo9425151320
Massimiliano Angiolini394514120
Edoardo Marazzi394251220
Edoardo Bersanelli3945122520
Roberto Franzi3945122520
Antonio Tortoli9435122520
Christian Da Ros94351152520
davide pellegrini942325120
francesco baseotto3942515120
massimo VERDINO9431255120
Romano Belotti3945125120
emiliano lizzari3945122520
Mirko Leidi3942515120
Massimo Bonardi3942551120
elisa bascetta9435125120
Michele Tomizioli329451720
filippo rigamonti513942720
Fabrizio Toppi1943251520
Francesco Ciola3511259420
Giancarlo Russo3945125120
Angelo Deleidi34719420
Davide Carugati9451325120
stefano federici394251220
Christian Mercanti9451372520
Maurizio Pogliana9437512520
Lucia Carrozzo3945172520
Luca Rizzi3945125120
pellegrini giorgio943252120
matteo dottori1942551320
Federico Piussi3942512520
Giulio Beghetti9435125120
Sara Moletta3945125120
Alessandro Crivelli3251942520
Thomas Pirovano945134120
Davide Lomazzi943725120
Andrea Dalla Croce9431251520
Camilla Rizzardi9432272520
Paolo Enrico Zanetta225394120
Francesco Tendi1351259420
Daniel Clementi9432515120
Guglielmo Chiarilli94152735118
Federico Folloni3251101415
luigi tomaselli943511215
Pietro Dalle Luche1253162215
Andrea Fossi9435125215
filippo toni394151215
Gian Guido Grandi394151715
Federico Gai945132115
Luca Beati2535179415
Marco Beolè94351251515
Raffaele Berto394512115
Lorenzo Piermatti9435112715
Massimo Ceriani394215115
Federico Tuani394512115
Ilario Rossi943251115
Gabriele Della Vedova3945125715
Achille Rossi94325511515
Alan Miglio3942517215
Fabio Gianfelici9434511515
francesco da monte231945115
Andrea Bettollini394511715
meschiari claudio394121715
Ivan Franzi5125394215
claudio battistella94325512715
omar brugiati943514715
Giuseppe Giauqinto394215115
Fabio Pogliana945117315
Franco Zaninetti394114715
Alessio Mazzamuto3945125215
Giacomo Orielli945132115
Lorenzo Re9435111415
Emanuele Forcetto94317215
Andrea Gavioli394517115
Mattia Zanetta394215115
Sandro Ongaro394151215
franco bortoloso1943102215
Enrico Sgobbi943511715
michele boroni325121415
Stefano Marcello394512115
Matteo Apolloni394511715
Mario tamai943212715
luca Sutti3945125215
sebastiano cavatorta351194715
Alberto Perosino9432551715
Gianluca Musso321941515
Antonio Crivelli9435125215
Stefano Gretter394251115
MARIA RITA PIROVANO394151215
Piergiacomo Domizi512394415
Marco Gualdani394125115
Roman Jelen9451315115
Luca Zanetti9435125715
flavio gottardelli394151215
Thomas Mazzini3942521015
Emanuele Alberio39451251515
Marco Migliori9425512115
Luigi Cagnucci9435110115
Sandro Sant39412715
Federico Francini94512515315
Gianni Calenzo32521715
silvano bacchio942351115
Plamen Iankov945132115
Agostino Panzani943251115
Daniele Sinatra351194215
Marco Rossetto5194315115
Silvia Barus945131715
Mirko Dal Bosco9451315210
Massimo de Piccoli394725110
stefano bagnati27943511510
Alex Damiano3945115210
Matteo algati9432511410
Enrico Rossignoli3942511510
Alessandro Valeri9435121510
Massimo Junior De Pi…37512110
Stefano Cavalli394251710
Alex Zilio94513152710
Fabrizio Orso943512710
Simone Colombo9451315210
Jacopo Pezzopane943512710
Emanuele Lupato3942511710
giuseppe ricotti5194321510
stefano leoncini9435121510
Matteo Pes3251941510
Giovanni Manfredi9451372710
Sarah Rossetto5194315710
Luca Pescarzoli329514175