Round 1

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 1 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luca Errath9415125373
Davide Maurici9415132370
Massimo Verdino9413255163
Giancarlo Russo9415131460
Anna Lantschner9415114360
Luca Puviani9415131460
Alessandro Ferla9412535155
Marcello Vangelisti9413512555
Emiliano Lizzari9413145150
Luca Pescarzoli941351750
Michele Medda9412331450
Christian Da Ros9413145150
Luca Panzan9412332150
Alessandro Crivelli9413512150
Christian Mercanti941351750
Sandro Sant9413145150
Giancarlo Ricciotti9435112550
Jacopo Peron9425513945
Francesco Gabbanelli9495132545
Claudio Rovera941143945
Andrea Toscanelli941921345
Nicola Ciceri9413142145
Marcello Fascelli9435111445
Emanuele Giovanelli9411432145
Emanuele Alberio3151942545
Andrea Cipriani9435112145
Franco Zaninetti14194255143
Nicola Chiesi5119425343
Edgardo Borella94511232140
Alessio Ciampi9425135140
Daniele Di Franco9451132540
Simone Galluzzo9451132540
Katia Truddaiu1413255138
Giovanni Colocci943328253038
Andrea Bettollini5119432535
Andrea Fossi9425311435
Matteo Greguoldo9414135135
Flavio Gottardelli945113735
Piero Dalena943151935
Michael Mantovani9451311435
Federico Modenese51194142535
Lorenzo Francucci51194231435
Mirco Buono945113735
Roberto Franzi945131935
Paolo Lugana94511412135
Luca Zanetti945113935
Luigi Tomaselli9414135135
Edoardo Boga3151211435
Riccardo Marazzi3125519435
Mirko Milani5119432535
Stefano Gallo5119432535
Thomas Mazzini9451141335
Romano Belotti943151935
Luca Ioppa9451131435
Matteo Pes9451143135
Michele Della vecchia943915135
Luca Milani5112594735
Riccardo Sansoldo1351942335
Patrick Merlo5111432530
Andrea Zamparelli511394730
Matteo Monti719492530
Francesco Baseotto511943930
Francesco da Monte3123212530
Claudio Meschiari3194142530
guido rodolfo masera14255119430
Werner Clementi941431930
Mathieu Sgriccia9421141330
Vittorio Ferrari511947330
Gian Luca Cavatorta9451147330
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9421311430
Massimo de Piccoli943114730
Lorenzo Manzo511947330
Massimiliano Demattè5119431430
Roman Jelen5119432130
Jonathan Coloniali9421911430
Eric Vajente5113941430
Alexa Saccomandi5119491430
Luigi Cagnucci511943930
Massimo Cavatorta312394730
Giuseppe Ricotti5119431430
Andrea Cairoli25945196130
Lorenzo Venturini3123941430
Aldo Luvie'1255139430
Athos lenzi5119437730
Lorenzo Albieri943114930
Ilario Rossi94314512130
Renzo Franchino9414253930
Alan Miglio3941255128
Gianni Frullini2594513925
Giorgio Pellegrini141943725
Mattia Carpi1423511325
Marco Terenziani1435119425
Mario Tamai14945121125
Marco Peirone5194132325
Silvano Bacchio5194132325
Fabio Gianfelici3945114125
Thomas Giacobazzi3145119425
Fabrizio Orso1413942125
Sebastian Spinelli1419432125
Mauro Magitteri194513725
Roberto Santini319414725
Alessandro Azzalini1945118925
Francesco Gatto3945111425
Simone Brancati394511725
Sandro Bouvier3114942125
Edoardo Marazzi139255123
Giorgio Miotto5114125723
Michele Falaschi1943251423
Antonio Crivelli3941251523
Martino Panzani1423125923
Maurizio Pogliana23519411420
Gloria Bugnoni51941142520
Marco Scandolera3941142320
Davide Italiano5194132520
Stefano Cavalli5194231720
Sara Moletta1512594320
Corinna Romano1519432520
Daniele Sinatra15194142520
Matteo Villa1325945120
Simone Negri25519412120
Federico Di Sopra5132594120
Mauro Caule3941412320
Alberto Saretta5194231320
Nicola Meneghin1394142320
Filippo Boga3511212320
Andrea Gallo1149432320
Giorgio luvie7511942520
Luca Zaccomer5139423120
Aurora Turesso391252118
Lorenzo Re51314252718
Michele Mingardo1314252118
Massimo Bonardi51914239415
Federico Gai3941145115
Daniele Gerbaldo151943915
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3941511415
Davide Carugati5114941315
Matteo Dottori239941315
Andrea Platini395172715
Angelo Deleidi1451941315
Alessandro Pozzi1423941315
Andrea Davoli14219472315
Pietro Melandri51147942515
Leonardo Tronconi5114323115
Daniele Sturni519943115
Mattia Ravazzoli2194315115
Davide Di Nardo35194142515
Gianfranco Crivellari1451941315
Achille Rossi1394142515
Rocco Tarantino5131942715
Mirko Leidi2339412115
Luca Rizzi5194171415
Fabio Tentoni1394215115
Marco sileoni5194132115
Luca Beati1943145115
Celeste Peron5114194315
Sebastiano Cavatorta1943512115
Mario Barbieri1942532115
Gabriele Rizzardo325194715
Lucio Pollutri5194114715
Stefano Bevacqua179432515
Massimo Ceriani3141942515
Giacomo Orielli95123279415
Mattia Zanetta14259423315
Davide Pellegrini5114943115
Cristian Mazzini1494253115
Andrea Piero Tronconi2331419415
Luca Alberga519413915
Matteo Solinghi194375115
Gianni Calenzo1519431415
Giulio Beghetti19421145115
Daniel Clementi519413915
Federico Baseotto2394114315
Andrea Talozzi7149415115
Manuel Terraroli5114943115
Cristian Pezzopane1394511415
Alessandro Oroli5132194115
Alessio della Mora1494315115
Federico Foi5194923315
Danilo Musso7942551315
Maria Rita Pirovano51233942115
Michele Giovannini14943512515
Luca Gallerani14725519415
Stefano Federici1941432515
Silvano Ziliotto3941511415
Alessandro Barra1425123315
Stefano Leoncini5194311415
Alberto Moseriti2594121315
Matteo Apolloni2314139415
Stefano Borla1513149415
Murilo Martinez513941715
Alessandro Di Gregorio5114394115
Agostino Panzani23251412115
Fabio Pogliana114399410
Filippo Di Maio394191410
Simone Croci191439410
Raffaele Berto183941910
Davide Lomazzi147941910
Piergiacomo Domizi5179942110
Fabio Queirolo1439412110
Mattia Sturla994132110
Giombattista Purrometo3511412110
Daniele Vittorio3947275110
Fabio Cassanelli1451949310
Beatrice Diana1217941410
Carlotta Pizzolato25519219610
Daniele Di bari994114310
Manuel Baruffa5121794310
Andrea Dalla Pozza1494211310
Matteo Costantini513114710
Riccardo Orsini314947110
Marco Rusconi13914215
roberto cavaleri513204675
Davide Dall' Anese10931145
Round 2

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 2 - Oakland CA - RingCentral Coliseum

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Samuele Costi215125942740
Davide Lomazzi21941232735
Davide Carugati9415132133
Marco Rusconi94151212730
Rocco Tarantino9451132728
Giombattista Purrometo1945132328
Alessandro Barra1945132328
Matteo Costantini94151232725
Marco Terenziani1945121325
Michele Mingardo21942312525
Massimo Cavatorta1239432723
Mirko Leidi1239432723
Ilario Rossi1942332723
Federico Baseotto1942332723
Daniel Clementi9423132723
Fabrizio Orso23942135123
Nicola Meneghin1942332723
Federico Foi9412135123
Roberto Santini1219435123
Sandro Sant1239432723
Riccardo Marazzi94215123920
Andrea Bettollini19451212520
Michele Falaschi9415125320
Matteo Villa94151212520
Massimo Verdino1945125320
Davide Dall' Anese252351942120
Gianni Calenzo19421512720
Romano Belotti9413512720
Mauro Magitteri1945125320
Giorgio luvie1235194320
Luigi Tomaselli9414135118
Francesco da Monte1942332118
Marco Scandolera1942332118
Emiliano Lizzari1239432118
Franco Zaninetti79413918
Elisa Givonetti9423213118
Giorgio Pellegrini9412132318
Giorgio Miotto192332118
Massimo de Piccoli1942332118
Antonio Crivelli1942131418
Nicola Ciceri1239432118
Marco Peirone1239432118
Leonardo Leoni2394135118
Davide Italiano5194132518
Fabio Queirolo9412335118
Vittorio Ferrari511947315
Alberto Moseriti12127519415
Andrea Platini3114275115
Piergiacomo Domizi94212312715
Michele Della Vecchia23942112715
Giacomo Orielli23945112515
Fabio Pogliana9413512115
Fabio Tentoni1942151315
Maria Rita Pirovano3194215115
Achille Rossi319122715
Mattia Ravazzoli1943215115
Andrea Talozzi94211275115
Michele Medda94151252315
Werner Clementi1519421315
Cristian Mazzini94125512715
Daniele Sinatra19421232715
Alessandro Di Gregorio23211942715
Simone Brancati3941215115
Flavio Gottardelli2319432513
Angelo Deleidi114943913
Pietro Trinchieri941233913
Alessandro Pozzi123943913
Marco Sileoni1942332513
Edoardo Marazzi139255110
Aurora Turesso391252110
Luca Zaccomer9431232110
Elis Amici12597310
Fabio Mugnai145125942110
Eustasio Santoro9412575110
Davide Maurici9423121310
Claudio Rovera1942321310
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9423121310
Daniele Sturni9412351310
Jacopo Peron1942551310
Federico Gai94231215110
Andrea Cairoli9425151310
Massimo Marruganti9431512510
Carlotta Pizzolato1942551310
Alberto Saretta94231215110
Luca Pescarzoli19423215110
Lorenzo Venturini23194215110
Roberto Franzi9412321310
Davide Di Nardo9432312110
Gian Luca Cavatorta94123512110
Daniele Vittorio1942123310
Simone Croci19423512110
Leonardo Tronconi2319427310
Federico Modenese1239451310
Marcello Fascelli23194215110
Matteo Pes19421512310
Celeste Peron94123512110
David Camurri1943211410
Davide Pellegrini23942115110
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9431232110
Lorenzo Francucci94123272110
Silvano Ziliotto9431232110
Nicola Chiesi9451125310
Claudio Meschiari15194272310
Francesco Baseotto1942321310
Gianfranco Crivellari1239421310
Luca Rizzi12394272110
Giancarlo Russo94123215110
Luca Buzzicotti1219423310
Alessandro Azzalini1942321310
Luca Ioppa1239451310
Alan Miglio23941215110
Luca Errath1943255110
Alessandro Oroli23942115110
Michael Mantovani1943232110
Danilo Musso259427235110
Luca Beati19427235110
Maurizio Pogliana23271519410
Thomas Giacobazzi941321910
Stefano Gallo94123512110
Giulio Beghetti1942321310
Sara Moletta1942551310
Sebastiano Cavatorta94511212310
Jonathan Coloniali12194235110
Filippo Boga9412321310
Edgardo Borella12394272110
Alessandro Crivelli9423211310
Massimo Bonardi231947310
Mirko Milani1942551310
Giuseppe Ricotti9451125310
Luca Rocci19423215110
Aldo Luvie'1239451310
Andrea Quartarolo9412351310
Daniele Arneodo12394275110
Annalisa Bailo1943511410
Matilde Stilo94511272310
Pietro Petrocchi1519414310
Federico Piussi9432712510
Mauro Caule3941232110
Cristian Pezzopane1943511410
Matteo Solinghi1942723310
Roman Jelen1943145110
Piero Dalena941395110
Alessio Ciampi9431212310
Andrea Gallo19421235110
Michele Giovannini194257235
Mathieu Sgriccia9421125145
Mario Tamai1942321145
Alexa Saccomandi942312535
Alessandro Ferla941951255
Gloria Bugnoni233194255
Lorenzo Manzo194923515
Andrea Zamparelli1942325515
Luca Panzan2319414215
Daniele Gerbaldo9412351255
Christian Da Ros9412523515
Marcello Vangelisti1942351255
Erica Parrini945191235
Andrea Fossi941232535
Matteo Monti9412123255
Andrea Toscanelli941232535
Mattia Zanetta2312194255
Patrick Merlo123394145
Filippo Orielli9423211255
Tommaso Sarasso943123255
Gabriele Rizzardo942316215
Lucio Pollutri9412351255
Corinna Romano194235195
Andrea Davoli9412123255
Massimo Ceriani13949235
Mattia Carpi2314194215
Simone Negri2321941255
Lorenzo Re1272514235
Silvano Bacchio194325235
Daniele Di Bari1239414515
Luca Zanetti1232594215
Stefano Leoncini9421231255
Luca Milani194257125
Alessio della Mora1232194255
Daniele Di Franco94192335
Stefano Cavalli1942521235
Fabio Cassanelli2319414215
Riccardo Sansoldo94312395
Sebastian Spinelli194231435
Andrea Piero Tronconi2312194145
Agostino Panzani139423145
Lorenzo Sturaro139414235
Francesco Gatto941252335
Emanuele Alberio9412321145
Edoardo Boga1942314215
Paolo Lugana231949215
Simone Galluzzo941239515
Giovanni Colocci2830962535
Matteo Greguoldo941923250
Matteo Dottori239419140
Eric Vajente9411423340
Stefano Federici1942514230
Martino Panzani9425141230
Andrea Puerari1942523140
Round 3

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 3 - San Diego CA - Petko Park

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Massimo Cavatorta2331215150
Antonio Ciaglia9431412148
Davide Dall' Anese23394212545
Leonardo Leoni2394315143
Marco Terenziani3114232740
Giacomo Orielli23151252740
Michele Mingardo23219415138
Leonardo Tronconi232171938
Sebastiano Cavatorta213271738
Alessandro Di Gregorio2394213135
Alessandro Oroli2321194335
Mauro Caule1323279435
Samuele Costi3941412133
Emiliano Lizzari1394212330
Davide Pellegrini2131941430
Mattia Carpi9431235130
Daniele Di Bari9432321130
Luca Zaccomer9431212330
Luca Milani271143730
Roberto Santini1321941430
Giancarlo Ricciotti1394145130
Jonathan Coloniali23219435130
Sandro Sant1323215130
Romano Belotti3942112728
Maurizio Pogliana5127231328
Claudio Rovera943121725
Giorgio Miotto251147325
Marco Rusconi9432521125
Werner Clementi9432151125
Ilario Rossi5139421125
Alessandro Azzalini1512332725
Marco Sileoni1394215125
Daniele Vittorio1321945125
Alberto Moseriti21323519425
Fabrizio Orso21323945125
Andrea Cipriani9431512125
Agostino Panzani1943142725
Nicola Meneghin1942332725
Stefano Gallo5132194125
Daniele Gerbaldo2194312323
Davide Di Nardo94215112723
Luca Beati3272119423
Andrea Fossi3942112323
Marcello Fascelli5194312323
Filippo Boga9421312323
Claudio Meschiari3194512720
Gian Luca Cavatorta2119432720
Federico Piussi51394252120
Lorenzo Re2111494720
Martino Panzani1232131420
Claudio Bicelli5113942720
Roberto Franzi945131918
Michele Giovannini9451211318
Anna Lantschner21942315118
Angelo Deleidi399412118
Alexa Saccomandi9425211318
Riccardo Marazzi9421511318
Nicola Ciceri3945112118
Davide Italiano3942112518
Federico Foi9421511318
Carlotta Pizzolato9451211318
Andrea Cairoli9421511318
Luigi Tomaselli9414135115
Fabio Gianfelici3941145115
Francesco da Monte1213145115
Alessandro Ferla94151212715
Guido Rodolfo Masera1942721315
Andrea Platini371279415
Federico Gai1942132315
Rocco Tarantino3512794115
Gabriele Rizzardo3231259415
Marco Scandolera1213235115
Matteo Monti1512123315
Silvano Bacchio1215127315
Mario Tamai1942132315
Andrea Piero Tronconi3232194115
Matteo Dottori323794115
Aurora Turesso2127323615
Alberto Saretta1942123315
Giorgio Pellegrini9421132315
Mirko Leidi9421323115
Alessandro Pozzi123394715
Daniele Di Franco1239432515
Antonio Crivelli9412132315
Luca Buzzicotti21194512715
Daniele Sinatra1213942315
Emanuele Alberio94211512715
Luca Panzan2112739415
Francesco Baseotto12151942715
Gianni Calenzo9421132315
Lorenzo Sturaro1945131415
Alessandro Barra1233219415
Thomas Mazzini9415132315
Manuel Baruffa1942123315
Giuseppe Ricotti94213252715
Simone Brancati9412332115
Fabio Cassanelli3219414115
Celeste Peron2194511713
Vittorio Ferrari511947310
Roberto Cavaleri9415125310
Luca Rocci3121945110
Massimo de Piccoli121947310
Mattia Sturla9412151310
Daniele Sturni94121235110
Mattia Ravazzoli194321910
Flavio Gottardelli3194215110
Michele Falaschi9413215110
Lucio Pollutri12123519410
Davide Maurici1942151310
Gloria Bugnoni94211235110
Andrea Gallo94213511410
Giombattista Purrometo312151710
Giancarlo Russo1219451310
Andrea Zamparelli1943212510
Marcello Vangelisti2194151310
Paolo Enrico Zanetta3211942510
Matteo Greguoldo94232151310
Fabio Queirolo3272175110
Tommaso Sarasso194932110
Lorenzo Venturini1942151310
Luca Pescarzoli941351710
Matteo Pes3121945110
Mattia Zanetta321151710
Murilo Martinez9421513110
Andrea Bettollini1512194310
Matilde Stilo94215132310
Stefano Federici2194151310
Piergiacomo Domizi1219435110
Luca Rizzi12194235110
Gianfranco Crivellari15121239410
Franco Zaninetti3519421110
Federico Baseotto1943215110
Fabio Tentoni1219435110
Alan Miglio94232151310
Achille Rossi151732110
Michael Mantovani1219451310
Daniel Clementi1942151310
Andrea Davoli94211512310
Eric Vajente2194513110
Marco Peirone12194235110
Alessio della Mora5194321110
Lorenzo Francucci1219451310
Edoardo Boga9421114710
Corinna Romano9412123910
Maria Rita Pirovano12394215110
Andrea Toscanelli1215194310
Luca Ioppa15123942110
Riccardo Sansoldo942137110
Edgardo Borella1213945110
Luca Zanetti19421512310
Sara Moletta9415121310
Jacopo Peron1942151310
Simone Negri2123794110
Luigi Cagnucci9451123910
Francesco Gatto35194232510
Sebastian Spinelli941321710
Stefano Cavalli3512123710
Mirko Milani1215194310
Paolo Lugana3941215110
Cristian Mazzini1259421310
Davide Carugati941321710
Aldo Luvie'1923945110
Simone Galluzzo1942135110
Cristian Pezzopane194213710
Alessandro Crivelli12194512310
Stefano Leoncini9421513110
Samuele Moretti9415132110
Roman Jelen3121945110
Nicola Bicelli1942132510
Andrea Puerari194321710
Valdirene Werneck Bagio941217515
Mathieu Sgriccia942137515
Matteo Villa942115175
Michele Della Vecchia215139475
Federico Modenese751213945
Michele Medda512117945
Christian Da Ros941215175
Andrea Talozzi942115175
Massimo Verdino9451252115
Massimo Ceriani179425515
Massimo Marruganti945137255
Silvano Ziliotto942175135
Massimo Bonardi7942123515
Davide Lomazzi215117945
Alessio Ciampi9421512375
Danilo Musso1945125215
Lorenzo Manzo194215175
Luca Errath1219451255
Giulio Beghetti211947515
Daniele Arneodo211519475
Pietro Petrocchi121794255
Simone Croci5121194255
Christian Mercanti215194715
Mauro Magitteri9421125515
Luca Puviani9421151255