Round 1

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 1 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luca Errath9415125373
Davide Maurici9415132370
Massimo Verdino9413255163
Giancarlo Russo9415131460
Anna Lantschner9415114360
Luca Puviani9415131460
Alessandro Ferla9412535155
Marcello Vangelisti9413512555
Emiliano Lizzari9413145150
Luca Pescarzoli941351750
Michele Medda9412331450
Christian Da Ros9413145150
Luca Panzan9412332150
Alessandro Crivelli9413512150
Christian Mercanti941351750
Sandro Sant9413145150
Giancarlo Ricciotti9435112550
Jacopo Peron9425513945
Francesco Gabbanelli9495132545
Claudio Rovera941143945
Andrea Toscanelli941921345
Nicola Ciceri9413142145
Marcello Fascelli9435111445
Emanuele Giovanelli9411432145
Emanuele Alberio3151942545
Andrea Cipriani9435112145
Franco Zaninetti14194255143
Nicola Chiesi5119425343
Edgardo Borella94511232140
Alessio Ciampi9425135140
Daniele Di Franco9451132540
Simone Galluzzo9451132540
Katia Truddaiu1413255138
Giovanni Colocci943328253038
Andrea Bettollini5119432535
Andrea Fossi9425311435
Matteo Greguoldo9414135135
Flavio Gottardelli945113735
Piero Dalena943151935
Michael Mantovani9451311435
Federico Modenese51194142535
Lorenzo Francucci51194231435
Mirco Buono945113735
Roberto Franzi945131935
Paolo Lugana94511412135
Luca Zanetti945113935
Luigi Tomaselli9414135135
Edoardo Boga3151211435
Riccardo Marazzi3125519435
Mirko Milani5119432535
Stefano Gallo5119432535
Thomas Mazzini9451141335
Romano Belotti943151935
Luca Ioppa9451131435
Matteo Pes9451143135
Michele Della vecchia943915135
Luca Milani5112594735
Riccardo Sansoldo1351942335
Patrick Merlo5111432530
Andrea Zamparelli511394730
Matteo Monti719492530
Francesco Baseotto511943930
Francesco da Monte3123212530
Claudio Meschiari3194142530
guido rodolfo masera14255119430
Werner Clementi941431930
Mathieu Sgriccia9421141330
Vittorio Ferrari511947330
Gian Luca Cavatorta9451147330
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9421311430
Massimo de Piccoli943114730
Lorenzo Manzo511947330
Massimiliano Demattè5119431430
Roman Jelen5119432130
Jonathan Coloniali9421911430
Eric Vajente5113941430
Alexa Saccomandi5119491430
Luigi Cagnucci511943930
Massimo Cavatorta312394730
Giuseppe Ricotti5119431430
Andrea Cairoli25945196130
Lorenzo Venturini3123941430
Aldo Luvie'1255139430
Athos lenzi5119437730
Lorenzo Albieri943114930
Ilario Rossi94314512130
Renzo Franchino9414253930
Alan Miglio3941255128
Gianni Frullini2594513925
Giorgio Pellegrini141943725
Mattia Carpi1423511325
Marco Terenziani1435119425
Mario Tamai14945121125
Marco Peirone5194132325
Silvano Bacchio5194132325
Fabio Gianfelici3945114125
Thomas Giacobazzi3145119425
Fabrizio Orso1413942125
Sebastian Spinelli1419432125
Mauro Magitteri194513725
Roberto Santini319414725
Alessandro Azzalini1945118925
Francesco Gatto3945111425
Simone Brancati394511725
Sandro Bouvier3114942125
Edoardo Marazzi139255123
Giorgio Miotto5114125723
Michele Falaschi1943251423
Antonio Crivelli3941251523
Martino Panzani1423125923
Maurizio Pogliana23519411420
Gloria Bugnoni51941142520
Marco Scandolera3941142320
Davide Italiano5194132520
Stefano Cavalli5194231720
Sara Moletta1512594320
Corinna Romano1519432520
Daniele Sinatra15194142520
Matteo Villa1325945120
Simone Negri25519412120
Federico Di Sopra5132594120
Mauro Caule3941412320
Alberto Saretta5194231320
Nicola Meneghin1394142320
Filippo Boga3511212320
Andrea Gallo1149432320
Giorgio luvie7511942520
Luca Zaccomer5139423120
Aurora Turesso391252118
Lorenzo Re51314252718
Michele Mingardo1314252118
Massimo Bonardi51914239415
Federico Gai3941145115
Daniele Gerbaldo151943915
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3941511415
Davide Carugati5114941315
Matteo Dottori239941315
Andrea Platini395172715
Angelo Deleidi1451941315
Alessandro Pozzi1423941315
Andrea Davoli14219472315
Pietro Melandri51147942515
Leonardo Tronconi5114323115
Daniele Sturni519943115
Mattia Ravazzoli2194315115
Davide Di Nardo35194142515
Gianfranco Crivellari1451941315
Achille Rossi1394142515
Rocco Tarantino5131942715
Mirko Leidi2339412115
Luca Rizzi5194171415
Fabio Tentoni1394215115
Marco sileoni5194132115
Luca Beati1943145115
Celeste Peron5114194315
Sebastiano Cavatorta1943512115
Mario Barbieri1942532115
Gabriele Rizzardo325194715
Lucio Pollutri5194114715
Stefano Bevacqua179432515
Massimo Ceriani3141942515
Giacomo Orielli95123279415
Mattia Zanetta14259423315
Davide Pellegrini5114943115
Cristian Mazzini1494253115
Andrea Piero Tronconi2331419415
Luca Alberga519413915
Matteo Solinghi194375115
Gianni Calenzo1519431415
Giulio Beghetti19421145115
Daniel Clementi519413915
Federico Baseotto2394114315
Andrea Talozzi7149415115
Manuel Terraroli5114943115
Cristian Pezzopane1394511415
Alessandro Oroli5132194115
Alessio della Mora1494315115
Federico Foi5194923315
Danilo Musso7942551315
Maria Rita Pirovano51233942115
Michele Giovannini14943512515
Luca Gallerani14725519415
Stefano Federici1941432515
Silvano Ziliotto3941511415
Alessandro Barra1425123315
Stefano Leoncini5194311415
Alberto Moseriti2594121315
Matteo Apolloni2314139415
Stefano Borla1513149415
Murilo Martinez513941715
Alessandro Di Gregorio5114394115
Agostino Panzani23251412115
Fabio Pogliana114399410
Filippo Di Maio394191410
Simone Croci191439410
Raffaele Berto183941910
Davide Lomazzi147941910
Piergiacomo Domizi5179942110
Fabio Queirolo1439412110
Mattia Sturla994132110
Giombattista Purrometo3511412110
Daniele Vittorio3947275110
Fabio Cassanelli1451949310
Beatrice Diana1217941410
Carlotta Pizzolato25519219610
Daniele Di bari994114310
Manuel Baruffa5121794310
Andrea Dalla Pozza1494211310
Matteo Costantini513114710
Riccardo Orsini314947110
Marco Rusconi13914215
roberto cavaleri513204675
Davide Dall' Anese10931145
Round 2

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 2 - Oakland CA - RingCentral Coliseum

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Samuele Costi215125942740
Davide Lomazzi21941232735
Davide Carugati9415132133
Marco Rusconi94151212730
Rocco Tarantino9451132728
Giombattista Purrometo1945132328
Alessandro Barra1945132328
Matteo Costantini94151232725
Marco Terenziani1945121325
Michele Mingardo21942312525
Massimo Cavatorta1239432723
Mirko Leidi1239432723
Ilario Rossi1942332723
Federico Baseotto1942332723
Daniel Clementi9423132723
Fabrizio Orso23942135123
Nicola Meneghin1942332723
Federico Foi9412135123
Roberto Santini1219435123
Sandro Sant1239432723
Riccardo Marazzi94215123920
Andrea Bettollini19451212520
Michele Falaschi9415125320
Matteo Villa94151212520
Massimo Verdino1945125320
Davide Dall' Anese252351942120
Gianni Calenzo19421512720
Romano Belotti9413512720
Mauro Magitteri1945125320
Giorgio luvie1235194320
Luigi Tomaselli9414135118
Francesco da Monte1942332118
Marco Scandolera1942332118
Emiliano Lizzari1239432118
Franco Zaninetti79413918
Elisa Givonetti9423213118
Giorgio Pellegrini9412132318
Giorgio Miotto192332118
Massimo de Piccoli1942332118
Antonio Crivelli1942131418
Nicola Ciceri1239432118
Marco Peirone1239432118
Leonardo Leoni2394135118
Davide Italiano5194132518
Fabio Queirolo9412335118
Vittorio Ferrari511947315
Alberto Moseriti12127519415
Andrea Platini3114275115
Piergiacomo Domizi94212312715
Michele Della Vecchia23942112715
Giacomo Orielli23945112515
Fabio Pogliana9413512115
Fabio Tentoni1942151315
Maria Rita Pirovano3194215115
Achille Rossi319122715
Mattia Ravazzoli1943215115
Andrea Talozzi94211275115
Michele Medda94151252315
Werner Clementi1519421315
Cristian Mazzini94125512715
Daniele Sinatra19421232715
Alessandro Di Gregorio23211942715
Simone Brancati3941215115
Flavio Gottardelli2319432513
Angelo Deleidi114943913
Pietro Trinchieri941233913
Alessandro Pozzi123943913
Marco Sileoni1942332513
Edoardo Marazzi139255110
Aurora Turesso391252110
Luca Zaccomer9431232110
Elis Amici12597310
Fabio Mugnai145125942110
Eustasio Santoro9412575110
Davide Maurici9423121310
Claudio Rovera1942321310
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9423121310
Daniele Sturni9412351310
Jacopo Peron1942551310
Federico Gai94231215110
Andrea Cairoli9425151310
Massimo Marruganti9431512510
Carlotta Pizzolato1942551310
Alberto Saretta94231215110
Luca Pescarzoli19423215110
Lorenzo Venturini23194215110
Roberto Franzi9412321310
Davide Di Nardo9432312110
Gian Luca Cavatorta94123512110
Daniele Vittorio1942123310
Simone Croci19423512110
Leonardo Tronconi2319427310
Federico Modenese1239451310
Marcello Fascelli23194215110
Matteo Pes19421512310
Celeste Peron94123512110
David Camurri1943211410
Davide Pellegrini23942115110
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9431232110
Lorenzo Francucci94123272110
Silvano Ziliotto9431232110
Nicola Chiesi9451125310
Claudio Meschiari15194272310
Francesco Baseotto1942321310
Gianfranco Crivellari1239421310
Luca Rizzi12394272110
Giancarlo Russo94123215110
Luca Buzzicotti1219423310
Alessandro Azzalini1942321310
Luca Ioppa1239451310
Alan Miglio23941215110
Luca Errath1943255110
Alessandro Oroli23942115110
Michael Mantovani1943232110
Danilo Musso259427235110
Luca Beati19427235110
Maurizio Pogliana23271519410
Thomas Giacobazzi941321910
Stefano Gallo94123512110
Giulio Beghetti1942321310
Sara Moletta1942551310
Sebastiano Cavatorta94511212310
Jonathan Coloniali12194235110
Filippo Boga9412321310
Edgardo Borella12394272110
Alessandro Crivelli9423211310
Massimo Bonardi231947310
Mirko Milani1942551310
Giuseppe Ricotti9451125310
Luca Rocci19423215110
Aldo Luvie'1239451310
Andrea Quartarolo9412351310
Daniele Arneodo12394275110
Annalisa Bailo1943511410
Matilde Stilo94511272310
Pietro Petrocchi1519414310
Federico Piussi9432712510
Mauro Caule3941232110
Cristian Pezzopane1943511410
Matteo Solinghi1942723310
Roman Jelen1943145110
Piero Dalena941395110
Alessio Ciampi9431212310
Andrea Gallo19421235110
Michele Giovannini194257235
Mathieu Sgriccia9421125145
Mario Tamai1942321145
Alexa Saccomandi942312535
Alessandro Ferla941951255
Gloria Bugnoni233194255
Lorenzo Manzo194923515
Andrea Zamparelli1942325515
Luca Panzan2319414215
Daniele Gerbaldo9412351255
Christian Da Ros9412523515
Marcello Vangelisti1942351255
Erica Parrini945191235
Andrea Fossi941232535
Matteo Monti9412123255
Andrea Toscanelli941232535
Mattia Zanetta2312194255
Patrick Merlo123394145
Filippo Orielli9423211255
Tommaso Sarasso943123255
Gabriele Rizzardo942316215
Lucio Pollutri9412351255
Corinna Romano194235195
Andrea Davoli9412123255
Massimo Ceriani13949235
Mattia Carpi2314194215
Simone Negri2321941255
Lorenzo Re1272514235
Silvano Bacchio194325235
Daniele Di Bari1239414515
Luca Zanetti1232594215
Stefano Leoncini9421231255
Luca Milani194257125
Alessio della Mora1232194255
Daniele Di Franco94192335
Stefano Cavalli1942521235
Fabio Cassanelli2319414215
Riccardo Sansoldo94312395
Sebastian Spinelli194231435
Andrea Piero Tronconi2312194145
Agostino Panzani139423145
Lorenzo Sturaro139414235
Francesco Gatto941252335
Emanuele Alberio9412321145
Edoardo Boga1942314215
Paolo Lugana231949215
Simone Galluzzo941239515
Giovanni Colocci2830962535
Matteo Greguoldo941923250
Matteo Dottori239419140
Eric Vajente9411423340
Stefano Federici1942514230
Martino Panzani9425141230
Andrea Puerari1942523140
Round 3

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 3 - San Diego CA - Petko Park

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Massimo Cavatorta2331215150
Antonio Ciaglia9431412148
Davide Dall' Anese23394212545
Leonardo Leoni2394315143
Marco Terenziani3114232740
Giacomo Orielli23151252740
Michele Mingardo23219415138
Leonardo Tronconi232171938
Sebastiano Cavatorta213271738
Alessandro Di Gregorio2394213135
Alessandro Oroli2321194335
Mauro Caule1323279435
Samuele Costi3941412133
Emiliano Lizzari1394212330
Davide Pellegrini2131941430
Mattia Carpi9431235130
Daniele Di Bari9432321130
Luca Zaccomer9431212330
Luca Milani271143730
Roberto Santini1321941430
Giancarlo Ricciotti1394145130
Jonathan Coloniali23219435130
Sandro Sant1323215130
Romano Belotti3942112728
Maurizio Pogliana5127231328
Claudio Rovera943121725
Giorgio Miotto251147325
Marco Rusconi9432521125
Werner Clementi9432151125
Ilario Rossi5139421125
Alessandro Azzalini1512332725
Marco Sileoni1394215125
Daniele Vittorio1321945125
Alberto Moseriti21323519425
Fabrizio Orso21323945125
Andrea Cipriani9431512125
Agostino Panzani1943142725
Nicola Meneghin1942332725
Stefano Gallo5132194125
Daniele Gerbaldo2194312323
Davide Di Nardo94215112723
Luca Beati3272119423
Andrea Fossi3942112323
Marcello Fascelli5194312323
Filippo Boga9421312323
Claudio Meschiari3194512720
Gian Luca Cavatorta2119432720
Federico Piussi51394252120
Lorenzo Re2111494720
Martino Panzani1232131420
Claudio Bicelli5113942720
Roberto Franzi945131918
Michele Giovannini9451211318
Anna Lantschner21942315118
Angelo Deleidi399412118
Alexa Saccomandi9425211318
Riccardo Marazzi9421511318
Nicola Ciceri3945112118
Davide Italiano3942112518
Federico Foi9421511318
Carlotta Pizzolato9451211318
Andrea Cairoli9421511318
Luigi Tomaselli9414135115
Fabio Gianfelici3941145115
Francesco da Monte1213145115
Alessandro Ferla94151212715
Guido Rodolfo Masera1942721315
Andrea Platini371279415
Federico Gai1942132315
Rocco Tarantino3512794115
Gabriele Rizzardo3231259415
Marco Scandolera1213235115
Matteo Monti1512123315
Silvano Bacchio1215127315
Mario Tamai1942132315
Andrea Piero Tronconi3232194115
Matteo Dottori323794115
Aurora Turesso2127323615
Alberto Saretta1942123315
Giorgio Pellegrini9421132315
Mirko Leidi9421323115
Alessandro Pozzi123394715
Daniele Di Franco1239432515
Antonio Crivelli9412132315
Luca Buzzicotti21194512715
Daniele Sinatra1213942315
Emanuele Alberio94211512715
Luca Panzan2112739415
Francesco Baseotto12151942715
Gianni Calenzo9421132315
Lorenzo Sturaro1945131415
Alessandro Barra1233219415
Thomas Mazzini9415132315
Manuel Baruffa1942123315
Giuseppe Ricotti94213252715
Simone Brancati9412332115
Fabio Cassanelli3219414115
Celeste Peron2194511713
Vittorio Ferrari511947310
Roberto Cavaleri9415125310
Luca Rocci3121945110
Massimo de Piccoli121947310
Mattia Sturla9412151310
Daniele Sturni94121235110
Mattia Ravazzoli194321910
Flavio Gottardelli3194215110
Michele Falaschi9413215110
Lucio Pollutri12123519410
Davide Maurici1942151310
Gloria Bugnoni94211235110
Andrea Gallo94213511410
Giombattista Purrometo312151710
Giancarlo Russo1219451310
Andrea Zamparelli1943212510
Marcello Vangelisti2194151310
Paolo Enrico Zanetta3211942510
Matteo Greguoldo94232151310
Fabio Queirolo3272175110
Tommaso Sarasso194932110
Lorenzo Venturini1942151310
Luca Pescarzoli941351710
Matteo Pes3121945110
Mattia Zanetta321151710
Murilo Martinez9421513110
Andrea Bettollini1512194310
Matilde Stilo94215132310
Stefano Federici2194151310
Piergiacomo Domizi1219435110
Luca Rizzi12194235110
Gianfranco Crivellari15121239410
Franco Zaninetti3519421110
Federico Baseotto1943215110
Fabio Tentoni1219435110
Alan Miglio94232151310
Achille Rossi151732110
Michael Mantovani1219451310
Daniel Clementi1942151310
Andrea Davoli94211512310
Eric Vajente2194513110
Marco Peirone12194235110
Alessio della Mora5194321110
Lorenzo Francucci1219451310
Edoardo Boga9421114710
Corinna Romano9412123910
Maria Rita Pirovano12394215110
Andrea Toscanelli1215194310
Luca Ioppa15123942110
Riccardo Sansoldo942137110
Edgardo Borella1213945110
Luca Zanetti19421512310
Sara Moletta9415121310
Jacopo Peron1942151310
Simone Negri2123794110
Luigi Cagnucci9451123910
Francesco Gatto35194232510
Sebastian Spinelli941321710
Stefano Cavalli3512123710
Mirko Milani1215194310
Paolo Lugana3941215110
Cristian Mazzini1259421310
Davide Carugati941321710
Aldo Luvie'1923945110
Simone Galluzzo1942135110
Cristian Pezzopane194213710
Alessandro Crivelli12194512310
Stefano Leoncini9421513110
Samuele Moretti9415132110
Roman Jelen3121945110
Nicola Bicelli1942132510
Andrea Puerari194321710
Valdirene Werneck Bagio941217515
Mathieu Sgriccia942137515
Matteo Villa942115175
Michele Della Vecchia215139475
Federico Modenese751213945
Michele Medda512117945
Christian Da Ros941215175
Andrea Talozzi942115175
Massimo Verdino9451252115
Massimo Ceriani179425515
Massimo Marruganti945137255
Silvano Ziliotto942175135
Massimo Bonardi7942123515
Davide Lomazzi215117945
Alessio Ciampi9421512375
Danilo Musso1945125215
Lorenzo Manzo194215175
Luca Errath1219451255
Giulio Beghetti211947515
Daniele Arneodo211519475
Pietro Petrocchi121794255
Simone Croci5121194255
Christian Mercanti215194715
Mauro Magitteri9421125515
Luca Puviani9421151255
Round 4

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 4 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Silvano Ziliotto32123941465
Luca Buzzicotti3212351160
Andrea Fossi3219414158
Marco Terenziani3123149453
Lorenzo Venturini3219423150
Matteo Pes32194512350
Luigi Cagnucci32151941450
Fabio Pogliana3211942350
Emiliano Lizzari312321745
Claudio Meschiari3215119445
Guido Rodolfo Masera321194745
Daniele Di Bari3942321145
Alessio della Mora94212331445
Werner Clementi94212331445
Matteo Dottori23219414343
Francesco da Monte3121231440
Federico Gai9421231340
Gabriele Rizzardo32523519440
Rocco Tarantino94212351340
Davide Di Nardo9421231340
Giorgio Pellegrini9421233140
Beatrice Diana12123941440
Nicola Bicelli94212335140
Jonathan Coloniali2132314138
Giombattista Purrometo1323142138
Matteo Villa2321131435
Valdirene Werneck Bagio23219431435
Michele Mingardo23219431435
Riccardo Marazzi3231219435
Andrea Bettollini1219432735
Aldo Luvie'3232151135
Andrea Platini3947271435
Anna Lantschner23219431435
Romano Belotti3231279435
Michele Medda3231512135
Riccardo Orsini3232194135
Jacopo Peron3194231435
Marco Carraro232194252735
Giuseppe Ricotti9432314133
Alessandro Crivelli2321943130
Mattia Sturla1213942330
Federico Modenese2321194330
Mathieu Sgriccia9421131430
Federico Baseotto9421312330
Luca Beati2132311430
Gloria Bugnoni23211941430
Samuele Costi9421123330
Angelo Deleidi3151941430
Leonardo Tronconi94211231430
Federico Piussi1323512730
Davide Italiano3942512330
Nicola Ciceri9421323130
Sara Moletta3151942330
Cristian Mazzini1219423330
Sebastian Spinelli394211730
Filippo Boga21323941430
Mauro Magitteri2321943130
Andrea Puerari319421730
Daniele Sinatra1213239430
Claudio Bicelli9421123330
Christian Mercanti94215123330
Edoardo Marazzi1321142328
Fabio Cassanelli21239414328
Davide Pellegrini2132394125
Marco Rusconi94215123125
Matteo Greguoldo9432311425
Luca Errath2112394325
Alessandro Azzalini12194235125
Christian Da Ros9412331425
Mattia Ravazzoli121943725
Michele Giovannini21942335125
Daniele Di Franco319472525
Aurora Turesso21233271425
Alessandro Pozzi2112339425
Daniele Vittorio1219435125
Fabio Queirolo21233942725
Andrea Davoli2194233125
Corinna Romano9412332125
Stefano Leoncini2194231325
Riccardo Sansoldo21323519425
Edgardo Borella2132394125
Luca Ioppa5121194325
Samuele Moretti21942335125
Agostino Panzani2194233125
Mattia Dall'Ara9432311425
Andrea Cipriani9421135125
Federico Foi2112351325
Paolo Lugana2112394325
Simone Negri2112394325
Mauro Caule9412321325
Giorgio Miotto137142323
Mario Tamai21194142323
Thomas Giacobazzi9432114123
Alessandro Di Gregorio21231149423
Michele Della Vecchia21233941420
Matteo Monti9432315120
Gian Luca Cavatorta21239412720
Davide Lomazzi2112394720
Mattia Carpi2113231420
Katia Truddaiu14942132320
Francesco Baseotto21231942720
Alessandro Barra2131231420
Celeste Peron21233941420
Stefano Cavalli2123311420
Luca Zanetti94232131420
Carlotta Pizzolato2351132720
Alessandro Ferla94151232715
Daniele Gerbaldo212331715
Silvano Bacchio1943232115
Massimo Ceriani1415132315
Massimo de Piccoli2123943115
Alberto Saretta9423211315
Ilario Rossi2139423115
Massimo Cavatorta2123139415
Massimo Verdino23945132115
Fabio Tentoni2119431415
Alexa Saccomandi2123941315
Andrea Zamparelli9413212315
Gianfranco Crivellari2123943115
Maurizio Pogliana2123271715
Lorenzo Manzo2123511315
Flavio Gottardelli2194132315
Marco Peirone2123941315
Marcello Vangelisti2123139415
Tommaso Sarasso9413232115
Davide Carugati9423132115
Alessandro Oroli2123315115
Marco Scandolera2123319415
Roberto Franzi9423211315
Lorenzo Francucci2113941415
Andrea Piero Tronconi2123943115
Giacomo Orielli21235194315
Matilde Stilo9413212315
Edoardo Boga21194271415
Luca Zaccomer9431232115
Giancarlo Russo2123394115
Mirko Leidi2123943115
Luca Rizzi94232111415
Marco Sileoni1233941415
Piergiacomo Domizi2194123315
Luca Pescarzoli9413212315
Maria Rita Pirovano2194311415
Antonio Crivelli9423321115
Michael Mantovani1943212315
Stefano Federici9413231415
Fabrizio Orso21233945115
Massimo Bonardi2131239415
Luca Rocci2194123315
Michele Falaschi9423121315
Giulio Beghetti2123194315
Andrea Cairoli25235172715
Daniele Arneodo2373942115
Gianni Calenzo9412172715
Mirko Milani2113239415
Emanuele Alberio21941512715
Luca Panzan2139423115
Nicola Meneghin1239432115
Eric Vajente21233942515
Martino Panzani14232194715
Fabio Gianfelici21394511415
Sandro Sant2131239415
Luca Milani127731415
Luigi Tomaselli9414135110
Matteo Solinghi1945123310
Andrea Gallo2194351110
Davide Maurici9423315110
Claudio Rovera1394215110
Daniel Clementi2313519410
Mattia Zanetta211943710
Roberto Santini213194710
Alan Miglio94231215110
Marcello Fascelli23941212510
Daniele Sturni9431512110
Leonardo Leoni2394135110
Cristian Pezzopane1239451310
Alberto Boga1945123310
Roberto Barbero5194132310
Giorgio luvie5125372310
Francesco Gatto9423513110
Danilo Musso9435123710
Giancarlo Ricciotti194323710
Franco Zaninetti1235139410
Thomas Mazzini139421710
Vittorio Ferrari51194735
Paolo Enrico Zanetta19451375
Round 5

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 5 - Glendale AZ - State Farm Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Tommaso Sarasso3123219463
Mirko Milani3123219463
Fabio Queirolo39423211458
Lorenzo Venturini39423211458
Luca Pescarzoli32123942755
Fabrizio Orso32123149455
Matilde Stilo32123942755
Luca Ioppa32394212753
Alex Damiano3942312150
Rocco Tarantino32321279450
Sebastiano Cavatorta32123271450
Andrea Platini3277945150
Giulio Beghetti32123941450
Alberto Boga3212394150
Daniele Di Franco3941212348
Lorenzo Re32394211448
Gabriele Rizzardo32321259445
Angelo Deleidi32321149445
Giombattista Purrometo3121239445
Claudio Meschiari32123511445
Silvano Ziliotto32321149445
Emanuele Alberio3942311445
Mauro Magitteri32321519445
Marco Carraro32194232745
Filippo Boga32321149445
Alessandro Di Gregorio3942314145
Cristian Mazzini3941215143
Cristian Pezzopane1323219443
Luca Zaccomer3194232140
Alessandro Crivelli3219423140
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3219412340
Riccardo Marazzi39421142340
Luigi Tomaselli3123142540
Michele Giovannini3942123140
Daniel Clementi32321941440
Gian Luca Cavatorta32321941440
Federico Piussi32321512740
Riccardo Orsini39414232140
Andrea Davoli3219412340
Romano Belotti3219427140
Luca Panzan32394142740
Eric Vajente32194231440
Riccardo Sansoldo32194231440
Marco Sileoni3219423140
Michele Mingardo94323211438
Christian Da Ros94323212538
Mathieu Sgriccia94323211438
Corinna Romano9432321138
Antonio Crivelli9412321338
Daniele Gerbaldo32321142535
Nicola Bicelli21323149435
Giuseppe Ricotti3232115135
Nicola Meneghin1233219433
Roberto Barbero1323329430
Massimo de Piccoli2132394130
Federico Modenese2132394130
Luca Beati21323945130
Celeste Peron21323941430
Michele Della Vecchia21323945130
Anna Lantschner21323941430
Daniele Di Bari21942331430
Edoardo Boga1942332130
Aurora Turesso21233279430
Giorgio Pellegrini21323941430
Elia Brazzorotto94323512730
Alessandro Pozzi21323941430
Francesco Baseotto2132312730
Alessandro Barra1212379430
Stefano Cavalli21323142730
Stefano Leoncini21323941430
Emiliano Lizzari2394121328
Marcello Fascelli23943211428
Massimo Bonardi94233212528
Mauro Caule23394211428
Claudio Bicelli2339421128
Davide Pellegrini2132314125
Andrea Bettollini94321232725
Marco Scandolera2131239425
Daniele Sinatra1213239425
Agostino Panzani94232132725
Alessandro Azzalini2131239425
Luca Buzzicotti23321149425
Massimo Verdino94323512525
Federico Baseotto23213942725
Marcello Vangelisti2123319425
Alessio della Mora2123319425
Giancarlo Russo2132311425
Stefano Federici9432314125
Jonathan Coloniali94321232725
Martino Panzani14252394325
Sandro Sant2123319425
Giorgio Miotto1314212323
Sebastian Spinelli9413215123
Stefano Gallo2194323120
Daniele Sturni94213231420
Alessandro Ferla9421312720
Ilario Rossi21943231420
Samuele Costi2321194320
Claudio Rovera21943235120
Mattia Sturla2113942320
Flavio Gottardelli21239431420
Federico Gai2194132320
Davide Maurici9432123120
Gloria Bugnoni23219431420
Andrea Zamparelli2139423120
Davide Dall' Anese2321394120
Alan Miglio9432123120
Matteo Dottori21233941420
Davide Lomazzi2123941320
Fabio Pogliana2194327120
Andrea Piero Tronconi23943142120
Maurizio Pogliana23142132720
Gianfranco Crivellari21394231420
Fabio Gianfelici9432123120
Lorenzo Manzo9423213120
Roberto Franzi9423211320
Christian Mercanti94321235120
Mirko Leidi9421312320
Davide Italiano9421312320
Alberto Saretta21394231420
Davide Di Nardo94142127320
Andrea Gallo94211432720
Michael Mantovani2139412320
Alexa Saccomandi2123943120
Daniele Vittorio2123394120
Mattia Zanetta1321519420
Luca Rizzi9421273120
Silvano Bacchio1394232720
Mattia Carpi2132723120
Piergiacomo Domizi94512132320
Federico Foi21123145120
Andrea Talozzi9423213120
Nicola Ciceri9432123120
Lorenzo Francucci2131149420
Luca Rocci94321231420
Aldo Luvie'94213142320
Marco Rusconi2113942720
Roberto Santini21394142720
Carlotta Pizzolato23394275120
Katia Truddaiu94321235120
Francesco Gatto23351942120
Sara Moletta9432112320
Simone Croci21235194320
Alessandro Oroli2123943120
Mattia Dall'Ara94321142320
Samuele Moretti94321231420
Maria Rita Pirovano1942132320
Fabio Cassanelli21943231420
Andrea Cipriani9421132320
Paolo Lugana1219432320
Simone Galluzzo9432127120
Giancarlo Ricciotti9413232120
Paolo Enrico Zanetta1143215118
Edoardo Marazzi1321142315
Francesco da Monte2131235115
Mattia Ravazzoli1321941415
Mario Tamai2113941415
Davide Carugati9423314115
Massimo Ceriani1143232115
Massimo Cavatorta2123143115
Luca Errath2123311415
Marco Terenziani2131423115
Loris Boselli943172115
Matteo Greguoldo2131142315
Giacomo Orielli232194512515
Marco Peirone2131235115
Leonardo Tronconi2321143715
Franco Zaninetti1149432115
Fabio Tentoni2194131415
Andrea Cairoli2339451115
Thomas Giacobazzi2194143115
Edgardo Borella2139411415
Michele Falaschi94321145115
Pietro Petrocchi9432115115
Werner Clementi9421351115
Michele Paolucci5123312115
Matteo Villa23511942115
Simone Brancati9412131415
Vittorio Ferrari511947310
Gianni Calenzo9411435110
Danilo Musso9431412510
Andrea Stilo5132134910
Achille Rossi63511145
Round 6

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 6 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stedium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Ilario Rossi21323279458
Federico Baseotto21323279458
Matteo Dottori21394271458
Giancarlo Russo21323271458
Davide Pellegrini2132327158
Mirko Leidi21394271458
Francesco Baseotto21323279458
Luca Buzzicotti2132327158
Luca Panzan21323271458
Francesco da Monte21323142750
Claudio Rovera21323942750
Massimo de Piccoli21323942750
Luca Beati21323942750
Andrea Gallo21394232750
Alessandro Oroli21323142750
Giacomo Orielli21314232750
Cristian Mazzini21394232750
Alessandro Barra2131235150
Mattia Ravazzoli2131239445
Matteo Pes21323941445
Tommaso Sarasso2131239445
Claudio Meschiari21323941445
Marco Scandolera21314942345
Massimo Cavatorta2131494145
Lorenzo Francucci21323149445
Gianfranco Crivellari21323149445
Samuele Costi2139412345
Fabio Tentoni2132394145
Stefano Gallo2139423145
Luca Zanetti2132311445
Marco Peirone2132319445
Aurora Turesso21233279443
Mattia Zanetta2123327143
Daniele Vittorio21233279443
Luca Rizzi2123327143
Alessio della Mora2123327143
Lorenzo Manzo23321279438
Daniel Clementi23321279438
Alessandro Ferla94323272138
Mattia Carpi23321271438
Mattia Sturla21233145135
Michele Della Vecchia21233142735
Fabio Pogliana21233942735
Mario Tamai21943142735
Nicola Ciceri21943232735
Massimo Bonardi21231432735
Alessandro Di Gregorio23394212535
Alberto Saretta2123394130
Andrea Platini9432775130
Marco Rusconi94314215130
Massimo Verdino23321945130
Paolo Enrico Zanetta2113149430
Andrea Zamparelli21233149430
Leonardo Tronconi23394212730
Davide Italiano94323252730
Alessandro Azzalini2123394130
Davide Dall' Anese2114323130
Marco Sileoni23321942730
Roberto Santini94323212730
Daniele Di Bari23321942730
Daniele Sinatra2113231430
Giorgio Miotto1314212325
Emiliano Lizzari2332119425
Federico Modenese23321941425
Alex Damiano9432321125
Alan Miglio9431212325
Giorgio Pellegrini94323211425
Federico Foi32151239425
Matteo Villa2331942125
Andrea Puerari9431212325
Matteo Greguoldo9432312125
Christian Da Ros39423272123
Michele Giovannini39423272123
Luca Pescarzoli39421272323
Davide Carugati3211272323
Gian Luca Cavatorta32321279423
Maurizio Pogliana23213271423
Angelo Deleidi3232127123
Andrea Talozzi9421327123
Luca Errath32123279423
Aldo Luvie'32114279423
Riccardo Sansoldo32321279423
Anna Lantschner32123279423
Marco Terenziani32123279423
Silvano Ziliotto32123279423
Luca Ioppa94213272323
Simone Croci23213279423
Mauro Caule32321279423
Sebastiano Cavatorta32123279423
Christian Mercanti32321279423
Carlotta Pizzolato32321279423
Emanuele Alberio32194272323
Elia Brazzorotto32123279423
Sandro Sant3232127123
Marco Carraro32321279423
Daniele Gerbaldo32127945120
Achille Rossi32123512720
Daniele Arneodo32194232520
Giorgio luvie32321512720
Andrea Cairoli32321512720
Luigi Tomaselli3123142515
Fabio Queirolo32127239415
Edoardo Marazzi32123519415
Michele Mingardo32321142715
Flavio Gottardelli23213942715
Marcello Vangelisti3232115115
Andrea Bettollini32123942715
Gabriele Rizzardo32123259415
Davide Maurici32321942715
Roberto Franzi32127942315
Werner Clementi32194232715
Federico Gai23213942715
Andrea Piero Tronconi32321142715
Riccardo Orsini23213942715
Mathieu Sgriccia94232132715
Michele Falaschi32194142715
Romano Belotti32327942115
Davide Di Nardo32127942315
Alexa Saccomandi32194232715
Edgardo Borella32194232715
Daniele Di Franco39421252315
Samuele Moretti3212312715
Celeste Peron32123942715
Rocco Tarantino39425232115
Stefano Leoncini32123942715
Matteo Costantini32127149415
Andrea Cipriani94213232715
Simone Galluzzo39423212715
Jonathan Coloniali94213232715
Filippo Boga32123142715
Luca Milani114725310
Daniele Sturni3219423110
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3219423110
Alessandro Crivelli32123941410
Riccardo Marazzi3239412110
Roberto Barbero3239421110
Silvano Bacchio3194232710
Gloria Bugnoni23219431410
Massimo Ceriani3231451110
Luca Zaccomer3219411410
Marcello Fascelli32394142110
Stefano Federici32194231410
Michael Mantovani3219423110
Lorenzo Venturini32194231410
Maria Rita Pirovano9413212310
Antonio Crivelli3239412110
Piergiacomo Domizi23211494310
Fabrizio Orso32321149410
Franco Zaninetti9413142110
Giulio Beghetti32123941410
Fabio Gianfelici3942321110
Simone Negri2321943110
Mirko Milani3232119410
Davide Lomazzi3211942310
Andrea Fossi32194231410
Luca Rocci32321941410
Agostino Panzani9423211310
Pietro Petrocchi394217110
Corinna Romano3942315110
Cristian Pezzopane2321394110
Giombattista Purrometo3232794110
Giancarlo Ricciotti3231942110
Martino Panzani94232131410
Sara Moletta3219423110
Massimo Marruganti94232131410
Mauro Magitteri3219423110
Sebastian Spinelli3121239410
Mattia Dall'Ara32194231410
Edoardo Boga94213142310
Nicola Meneghin3123219410
Luigi Cagnucci394231495
Round 7

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 7 - Minneapolis MN - U.S. Bank Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Christian Mercanti2113512755
Davide Dall' Anese21325272353
Daniele Arneodo21943275148
Tommaso Sarasso21323275148
Andrea Puerari3121275148
Michele Della Vecchia21325232745
Alessandro Oroli21325942745
Luca Panzan21327255145
Jonathan Coloniali21325142745
Ilario Rossi2123327143
Edoardo Boga2123327143
Andrea Serra21325189440
Aurora Turesso21233279438
Michele Mingardo21323279438
Gian Luca Cavatorta21323271438
Rocco Tarantino21327512335
Daniele Sturni21233252735
Piergiacomo Domizi21394235135
Maycol Sberveglieri2132351135
Manuel Baruffa21233945135
Filippo Moneti2139451135
Daniele Sinatra2131232535
Massimo Marruganti2194325135
Federico Foi21351232535
Maria Rita Pirovano21394235135
Cristian Mazzini32125279433
Vittorio Ferrari3151232130
Giancarlo Russo32125145130
Gloria Bugnoni21394512330
Valdirene Werneck Bagio2132319430
Mattia Zanetta21943232730
Mirko Leidi2194312330
Silvano Ziliotto21327239430
Luigi Tomaselli3121142530
Alexa Saccomandi21323942730
Achille Rossi3121232730
Mirko Milani21394252330
Marco D’onofrio32125945130
Filippo Boga21233142530
Christian Da Ros32123275128
Daniel Clementi32123275128
Matteo Pes32194275128
Andrea Gallo32194275128
Davide Pellegrini32321275128
Giorgio luvie32123275128
Lorenzo Manzo32123275128
Stefano Federici32123275128
Alessandro Azzalini32321275128
Luca Ioppa32321275128
Mauro Caule32321275128
Stefano Leoncini32123275128
Elia Brazzorotto32123275128
Riccardo Orsini32527215125
Davide Carugati3212715125
Federico Gai21943142325
Giacomo Orielli32127255125
Franco Zaninetti2313942125
Davide Di Nardo31425212725
Matilde Stilo21323941425
Andrea Platini3947275123
Mauro Magitteri2321327123
Luca Milani1252772120
Mathieu Sgriccia94213255120
Daniele Gerbaldo32151252720
Massimo de Piccoli3212315120
Mattia Ravazzoli3211945120
Anna Lantschner32127512520
Fabio Tentoni3212315120
Federico Piussi3941215120
Luca Rizzi32127235120
Emanuele Alberio32794215120
Marco Peirone3212315120
Alessandro Crivelli32123279418
Andrea Bettollini32123279418
Gabriele Rizzardo32123279418
Roberto Franzi32194272318
Francesco Baseotto32123279418
Matteo Dottori32194272318
Andrea Zamparelli32123271418
Alan Miglio32321279418
Luca Rocci32123279418
Giulio Beghetti32123271418
Eric Vajente32123271418
Fabio Queirolo32127512315
Francesco da Monte3219451115
Marco Scandolera3212351115
Silvano Bacchio32123512715
Alessandro Ferla3219412715
Flavio Gottardelli23213945115
Emiliano Lizzari3232112715
Paolo Enrico Zanetta1273232115
Marco Terenziani32127232515
Michele Falaschi32151142515
Marco Sileoni23321512515
Aldo Luvie'3215112315
Lorenzo Re1321232715
Luca Errath32123252715
Andrea Fossi32194252715
Simone Croci3212312515
Marcello Vangelisti351217115
Daniele Vittorio2732123115
Samuele Costi2321132715
Alessandro Barra3211232715
Alessandro Di Gregorio32321512715
Andrea Cipriani94212732515
Giuseppe Ricotti3212351115
Samuele Moretti32127252315
Sara Moletta3211519415
Sandro Sant3212312715
Riccardo Marazzi3941212310
Edoardo Marazzi32123519410
Luca Zaccomer3219411410
Leonardo Leoni2394312110
Roman Jelen3721519410
Claudio Rovera32321142710
Giorgio Miotto1314212310
Mattia Sturla32123142510
Michele Giovannini32123942710
Federico Modenese32123519410
Roberto Barbero94213232510
Davide Maurici32123942710
Luca Pescarzoli32194232710
Federico Baseotto32123942710
Maurizio Pogliana27314232110
Luca Beati32114232710
Matteo Greguoldo3212394110
Alberto Saretta32151239410
Romano Belotti32127239410
Daniele Di Franco3259411410
Claudio Meschiari3219411410
Davide Italiano39421232710
Massimo Verdino32151239410
Marco Rusconi32151941410
Nicola Ciceri32194232710
Massimo Bonardi23213259410
Lorenzo Francucci32127142310
Daniele Di Bari32123142710
Manuela Proverbio3212394110
Luca Buzzicotti23321142710
Massimo Ceriani3232114110
Marco Piva94232132710
Alex Damiano3212319410
Angelo Deleidi32123942510
Marcello Fascelli32321251410
Danilo Musso142531710
Fabrizio Orso32123142510
Andrea Rocchi35121142310
Alessandro Tassinari39427212310
Leonardo Ferretti9431212310
Giorgio Pellegrini3232194110
Lorenzo Venturini32127231410
Stefano Gallo3219423110
Alessio della Mora32194232710
Sebastiano Cavatorta3237212510
Edgardo Borella32394212510
Nicola Meneghin3232111410
Cristian Pezzopane3232194110
Andrea Talozzi3212394110
Sebastian Spinelli3212319410
Giombattista Purrometo3942123110
Antonio Crivelli3942123110
Andrea Piero Tronconi513142375
Leonardo Tronconi233219475
Michael Mantovani3232114945
Fabio Gianfelici3942123145
Gianni Calenzo2332194145
Roberto Santini3211423945
Corinna Romano3239421145
Simone Galluzzo3232194145
Round 8

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 8 - Arlington TX - AT&T Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Marco Terenziani3211232783
Federico Modenese3211232783
Alessio della Mora3211232783
Tommaso Sarasso3211272370
Romano Belotti3211272370
Michele Della Vecchia3211272370
Werner Clementi3211252770
Matteo Pes3211252770
Roberto Santini3211142770
Marco Carraro3211512770
Christian Mercanti3211252770
Marco Peirone3211142770
Pietro Petrocchi3211252770
Luca Beati3212723168
Luca Errath3212723168
Giorgio luvie32151232768
Massimo de Piccoli3212312765
Emiliano Lizzari3212312765
Dylan Tarsitano3211142365
Davide Maurici3211279465
Alessandro Azzalini3211279465
Mirko Leidi3211279465
Davide Italiano3211272565
Marco Sileoni3211271465
Alessandro Oroli3211279465
Luca Pescarzoli3211279465
Luca Buzzicotti3211275165
Agostino Panzani3211279465
Alex Damiano3211252365
Cristian Mazzini3211275165
Andrea Rocchi3211512365
Simone Croci3212312765
Stefano Federici3212312765
Giancarlo Ricciotti3211142365
Fabio Queirolo32127232563
Gabriele Rizzardo32127239463
Gianfranco Crivellari32127232563
Christian Da Ros3212327160
Alessandro Ferla3219412760
Gian Luca Cavatorta3212327160
Giancarlo Russo32123252760
Federico Gai3212712360
Lorenzo Venturini3212512760
Fabio Gianfelici3211945160
Andrea Talozzi3212327160
Andrea Gallo3212712360
Roberto Franzi32194272355
Francesco da Monte3212712555
Michele Mingardo3212712555
Alessandro Crivelli3212712555
Daniele Gerbaldo32127252355
Mattia Sturla3212711455
Manuel Baruffa3212394155
Anna Lantschner3212751155
Federico Baseotto3212712555
Matteo Dottori32123279455
Michele Falaschi3212794155
Luca Zaccomer3212319455
Alan Miglio3212719455
Mattia Carpi32127252355
Andrea Bettollini3212714155
Silvano Ziliotto3212711455
Nicola Ciceri3212794155
Giorgio Pellegrini3212311455
Giulio Beghetti32123272555
Celeste Peron32123272555
Andrea Zamparelli3219427155
Lorenzo Manzo32123272555
Jonathan Coloniali3212725155
Andrea Fossi32123272555
Giombattista Purrometo3212719455
Riccardo Sansoldo3212319455
Stefano Gallo3212711455
Eric Vajente32123271455
Luca Panzan3212527155
Carlotta Pizzolato32151272355
Marco Scandolera3212751155
Giuseppe Ricotti3212319455
Mauro Caule3212725155
Luca Rizzi3272123153
Antonio Crivelli39421232753
Edoardo Marazzi32123519450
Mathieu Sgriccia32127259450
Gianni Calenzo3123212750
Lorenzo Re3251272350
Michael Mantovani3232112750
Lorenzo Francucci32114279450
Leonardo Ferretti3212794950
Luca Ioppa32127255150
Mauro Magitteri32127519450
Sandro Sant3232112750
Andrea Puerari3123212750
Vittorio Ferrari3151232148
Luigi Tomaselli3121232548
Alberto Saretta2131232748
Davide Carugati3127235148
Elia Brazzorotto2131232748
Nicola Meneghin3121231448
Massimo Cavatorta3271142545
Mario Tamai3252112745
Marcello Fascelli3232127145
Claudio Meschiari32321512745
Flavio Gottardelli32321142745
Daniele Di Bari2321312745
Filippo Moneti2321312745
Massimo Verdino32194511445
Sebastian Spinelli3232127145
Leonardo Tronconi9421323143
Alessandro Di Gregorio27213232543
Andrea Platini3127219440
Alessandro Tassinari3121275140
Samuele Costi3942127140
Paolo Enrico Zanetta3512127140
Massimo Ceriani3121142340
Giacomo Orielli3272112540
Matteo Costantini3941511440
Davide Pellegrini32321272540
Massimo Bonardi23213942740
Davide Di Nardo1213252740
Riccardo Orsini32721252340
Edoardo Boga32327212540
Andrea Piero Tronconi2731235138
Daniele Sturni2131942735
Silvano Bacchio1213272535
Valdirene Werneck Bagio2131272335
Claudio Rovera32321142535
Daniele Di Franco32325219435
Franco Zaninetti3942114135
Mattia Zanetta312172535
Mirko Milani2131942735
Jacopo Peron2131252735
Ilario Rossi1213512530
Davide Lomazzi2131271430
Sara Moletta2131275130
Danilo Musso9431272330
Matilde Stilo21327239428
Michele Giovannini21323252725
Daniel Clementi2332127125
Alexa Saccomandi21323252725
Marcello Vangelisti1321252725
Achille Rossi1323272125
Riccardo Marazzi23321942725
Simone Negri2123273125
Rocco Tarantino1321512725
Andrea Cairoli15123212725
Daniele Sinatra1321252725
Roberto Barbero21325239423
Aurora Turesso21233279420
Maurizio Pogliana2732151120
Davide Dall' Anese2132712520
Daniele Vittorio1321275120
Piergiacomo Domizi2139427120
Mattia Ravazzoli2132719420
Fabrizio Orso21323271420
Corinna Romano2313942120
Leonardo Leoni2332119420
Daniele Arneodo2132719420
Francesco Baseotto21513272320
Andrea Cipriani1233219420
Stefano Leoncini21323272520
Filippo Boga2132311420
Maria Rita Pirovano2332119420
Aldo Luvie'2332125120
Gloria Bugnoni1394215115
Giorgio Miotto1314212515
Samuele Moretti21327259415
Federico Foi21351149410
Round 9

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 9 - Daytona FL - Daytona Speedway

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luigi Tomaselli3123142573
Francesco da Monte3121235160
Riccardo Orsini3123219460
Andrea Puerari3194142158
Vittorio Ferrari3151232155
Marco Terenziani3121275155
Andrea Cipriani3127215155
Cristian Mazzini3121275155
Andrea Gallo32123142753
Michele Falaschi32123142753
Alberto Saretta3121232750
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3121232750
Andrea Bettollini3212311450
Luca Beati3121232750
Achille Rossi3127512150
Davide Carugati3121272350
Mattia Zanetta3121272350
Emiliano Lizzari3121272350
Luca Rizzi3121272350
Giorgio Pellegrini3121232750
Sebastian Spinelli3121271450
Gabriele Rizzardo32123275150
Edoardo Marazzi32123519445
Matteo Costantini3212312745
Celeste Peron3212312745
Fabio Gianfelici3212327145
Flavio Gottardelli32123271445
Andrea Zamparelli3212312745
Roberto Barbero3121942545
Gianfranco Crivellari3212327145
Leonardo Tronconi3232115145
Davide Pellegrini3272321145
Samuele Costi3232115145
Michele Della Vecchia3212312745
Luca Errath3212327145
Stefano Leoncini3212312745
Silvano Ziliotto3212312745
Marco Sileoni3212312745
Marco Carraro3212312745
Elia Brazzorotto3212312745
Eric Vajente32123271445
Davide Di Nardo3125212745
Luca Rocci3212327145
Corinna Romano3212319445
Giuseppe Ricotti3211235145
Marco Peirone3212325145
Filippo Boga3212312745
Aldo Luvie'3212327145
Sandro Sant3212325145
Gianni Calenzo3941142143
Cristian Pezzopane2113142343
Michele Mingardo3215111440
Federico Gai32123279440
Federico Baseotto32151231440
Daniele Di Bari32123279440
Giulio Beghetti32123272540
Daniele Arneodo32327215140
Francesco Baseotto32123272540
Massimo Cavatorta3211275140
Marcello Vangelisti3231512140
Federico Foi3211512340
Jonathan Coloniali3211275140
Matteo Villa3211232735
Davide Lomazzi3211239435
Claudio Rovera32321271435
Alessandro Crivelli3212723135
Federico Modenese3232127135
Daniele Vittorio3212712335
Alan Miglio3211232735
Antonio Crivelli32321512735
Davide Maurici3211232735
Lorenzo Manzo2132315135
Anna Lantschner3211272335
Alessandro Ferla3211512735
Ilario Rossi2132315135
Romano Belotti3211232735
Mattia Ravazzoli32127512335
Werner Clementi3211412535
Massimo Bonardi3512712135
Matilde Stilo32127512335
Mattia Sturla32127231435
Giancarlo Russo3211272335
Alessandro Barra3141942135
Andrea Fossi3211272335
Manuel Baruffa32151232535
Giombattista Purrometo3232112735
Fabrizio Orso2132315135
Michael Mantovani3272123135
Agostino Panzani3942112335
Daniele Sinatra3211232735
Stefano Federici3211942335
Alessio della Mora3211272335
Lorenzo Venturini3212712335
Andrea Talozzi3271421135
Simone Croci3232112535
Edgardo Borella31421232535
Mauro Caule3211272335
Stefano Gallo3211272335
Mattia Carpi3271212335
Roberto Santini32114272335
Mauro Magitteri3232112735
Roberto Franzi32194272330
Daniele Gerbaldo321127730
Mario Tamai32321272530
Andrea Platini32127512530
Massimo Ceriani32321272530
Alessandro Tassinari32127512530
Mathieu Sgriccia32194251430
Rocco Tarantino3212719430
Luca Pescarzoli3211942730
Fabio Tentoni2119432330
Alessandro Oroli3212527130
Daniel Clementi21323945130
Riccardo Sansoldo32521232730
Luca Ioppa32127232530
Davide Italiano2113232730
Davide Dall' Anese3212712530
Andrea Rocchi1321142328
Christian Da Ros2132312725
Gloria Bugnoni1323219425
Gian Luca Cavatorta2132312725
Massimo Verdino2132312725
Alessandro Azzalini21323512725
Christian Mercanti2132312725
Samuele Moretti2132327125
Martino Panzani21394142323
Giorgio Miotto1314232520
Matteo Dottori21327235120
Daniele Sturni2131512320
Matteo Pes1213275120
Dylan Tarsitano2131231420
Danilo Musso1325945120
Lorenzo Sturaro2131275120
Giorgio luvie2132715120
Michele Giovannini21233512715
Massimo de Piccoli2131272315
Mirko Leidi2123327115
Maria Rita Pirovano2131272315
Fabio Queirolo2132723115
Marcello Fascelli2132723115
Claudio Meschiari1321271415
Franco Zaninetti2332112715
Tommaso Sarasso1213232715
Luca Panzan2132723115
Maurizio Pogliana1321271415
Daniele Di Franco2339412115
Luca Zaccomer2332119415
Riccardo Marazzi2339421115
Leonardo Ferretti2123312715
Mirko Milani2131272315
Luca Buzzicotti2731212315
Filippo Moneti2132712315
Lorenzo Francucci2131272315
Sara Moletta2131272315
Piergiacomo Domizi5121132715
Sebastiano Cavatorta2132711415
Alessandro Di Gregorio2131239415
Alex Damiano2131272315
Marco Scandolera2123327115
Aurora Turesso21233279410
Paolo Enrico Zanetta12151942710
Silvano Bacchio2131272510
Alexa Saccomandi21325232710
Giacomo Orielli2721312510
Nicola Ciceri2131942710
Simone Negri1321942710
Massimo Marruganti9431272110
Lorenzo Re1219418275
Round 10

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 10 - Detroit MI - Ford Field

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Anna Lantschner3271212345
Achille Rossi3151232745
Sebastiano Cavatorta3271212345
Martino Panzani32127251443
Matteo Costantini3211252743
Vittorio Ferrari3151232140
Roberto Franzi3212715135
Daniele Di Bari32321275135
Marcello Fascelli3212715135
Eric Vajente32127235135
Francesco Baseotto3211275135
Giombattista Purrometo32321275135
Agostino Panzani32321512535
Cristian Mazzini3211512735
Alex Damiano3211272535
Manuel Terraroli3211232730
Vismaro Uleri3211271930
Daniele Sturni3231212730
Francesco da Monte3212711430
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3123145130
Christian Da Ros3123272130
Aurora Turesso3212327130
Edoardo Marazzi3212315130
Michele Giovannini3211232730
Marco Scandolera21272335130
Federico Modenese3212312730
Daniel Clementi3211235130
Gabriele Rizzardo3232127130
Davide Maurici3212312730
Gian Luca Cavatorta32123271430
Matteo Dottori3212312730
Alexa Saccomandi3211272330
Andrea Bettollini3211142730
Alessandro Tassinari3231212730
Claudio Meschiari3121232730
Davide Pellegrini3123212730
Michele Falaschi32123145130
Celeste Peron3121232730
Antonio Crivelli3212312530
Gianfranco Crivellari3231212730
Alan Miglio3232127130
Giancarlo Russo3211272330
Massimo Ceriani3211142730
Silvano Ziliotto3232112530
Andrea Fossi3211232730
Luca Errath3121232730
Lorenzo Manzo3121232530
Romano Belotti3123212730
Luca Pescarzoli3212327130
Lorenzo Venturini3121232730
Giulio Beghetti3211272330
Luca Zaccomer3121232730
Manuel Baruffa3211232730
Matilde Stilo3212327130
Samuele Moretti3231212530
Luca Panzan3211272330
Leonardo Ferretti3231512130
Alessandro Di Gregorio3121232730
Giuseppe Ricotti3123511430
Corinna Romano3231215130
Sara Moletta3211235130
Sandro Sant3232112730
Filippo Boga3211232730
Daniele Gerbaldo312321725
Andrea Platini21351232725
Fabio Gianfelici2127312325
Luigi Cagnucci3121231425
Lorenzo Francucci3121142325
Marco Carraro3231211425
Giancarlo Ricciotti3232111425
Tommaso Sarasso1323255123
Rocco Tarantino27321235115
Mario Tamai2113272515
Fabio Queirolo2113275115
Mattia Zanetta21233275115
Alessandro Oroli2131275115
Luca Beati1213275115
Pietro Petrocchi2113272515
Nicola Ciceri2132715115
Davide Carugati2713215115
Alessandro Azzalini2132715115
Alessandro Barra2713512315
Alberto Saretta2132312710
Emiliano Lizzari1233212710
Samuele Costi1213272310
Silvano Bacchio1321232710
Massimo de Piccoli1321272310
Alessandro Crivelli2132312710
Michele Mingardo2113232710
Massimo Cavatorta1213271410
Federico Baseotto1213232710
Alessandro Ferla2131232710
Flavio Gottardelli2321312710
Michele Della Vecchia2331212710
Werner Clementi2132312710
Franco Zaninetti2313212710
Riccardo Orsini2112731410
Mattia Ravazzoli1213232710
Andrea Gallo2132312710
Andrea Zamparelli2132312710
Mattia Sturla1213272310
Marco Terenziani1323272110
Paolo Enrico Zanetta2132712310
Giacomo Orielli2132712310
Gloria Bugnoni2113235110
Daniele Vittorio2113272310
Leonardo Tronconi2123127310
Davide Dall' Anese2132723110
Maria Rita Pirovano1213232710
Matteo Pes2131272310
Davide Italiano1323212710
Ilario Rossi2113232710
Luca Buzzicotti1233212710
Fabrizio Orso2123315110
Stefano Federici21323271410
Michael Mantovani2113272310
Lorenzo Re2511875110
Maurizio Pogliana1211432710
Federico Gai2113272310
Massimo Bonardi2132312710
Daniele Sinatra2113232710
Marcello Vangelisti2131235110
Alessio della Mora1213272310
Fabio Tentoni2132327110
Filippo Moneti2131272310
Roberto Barbero2131235110
Simone Negri1213232710
Andrea Talozzi2123273110
Piergiacomo Domizi2112723310
Marco Sileoni2321312710
Mirko Milani2131232710
Luca Ioppa2131272310
Danilo Musso1315145110
Edgardo Borella1213232710
Christian Mercanti2123312710
Sebastian Spinelli2132712310
Stefano Leoncini2132312710
Roberto Santini1213272310
Mauro Magitteri2123327110
Andrea Cipriani1321272310
Riccardo Sansoldo2131232710
Andrea Puerari2313212510
Mauro Caule2113272310
Stefano Gallo2131272310
Riccardo Marazzi233942115
Giorgio Miotto131421235
Davide Lomazzi213123145
Luigi Tomaselli131423215
Mathieu Sgriccia131421235
Massimo Verdino213231145
Daniele Di Franco2123114275
Giorgio Pellegrini121323145
Daniele Arneodo123321145
Cristian Pezzopane121323145
Nicola Meneghin121323145
Round 11

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 11 - Indianapolis IN - Lucas Oil Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luigi Tomaselli35121232563
Christian Da Ros3512327160
Lorenzo Manzo32125235158
Leonardo Ferretti35127232158
Alessandro Di Gregorio35127232158
Jonathan Coloniali3272551155
Sara Moletta3512127155
Samuele Moretti3512712355
Roberto Barbero3215123153
Claudio Meschiari35127212350
Massimo Ceriani3272521150
Alberto Saretta32725512350
Alessio della Mora35123272150
Martino Panzani32725512350
Emiliano Lizzari3212723148
Rocco Tarantino3272123148
Silvano Bacchio3212723148
Gabriele Rizzardo3212723148
Vittorio Ferrari3151232148
Davide Italiano3212723148
Matilde Stilo3212723148
Stefano Leoncini3212723148
Sebastian Spinelli3272123148
Filippo Pagani3211235148
Sandro Sant3212723148
Mathieu Sgriccia32725212345
Danilo Musso35127102145
Luca Rizzi32725512145
Michael Mantovani32725512145
Andrea Talozzi3232751145
Gianni Calenzo3212512745
Roberto Santini3272325145
Fabio Queirolo32725215145
Luca Zaccomer3121232743
Luca Errath32127235143
Marco Terenziani32721232543
Marco Carraro32127232543
Daniel Clementi32721235143
Daniele Di Bari32751232143
Simone Negri32127235143
Stefano Gallo32127235143
Luca Rocci32127232543
Edoardo Marazzi3212315140
Aurora Turesso3212327140
Andrea Gallo3212327140
Gianfranco Crivellari3232721140
Anna Lantschner3272151140
Carlotta Pizzolato3212315140
Matteo Dottori3212327140
Werner Clementi32123255140
Fabrizio Orso3212327140
Antonio Crivelli3232127140
Daniele Arneodo32751252340
Michele Giovannini3212751140
Daniele Di Franco32327512540
Cristian Pezzopane3212327140
Giuseppe Ricotti3212751140
Riccardo Orsini3212751140
Roberto Franzi3212715135
Daniele Sturni3232112735
Alessandro Crivelli32751251435
Daniele Gerbaldo32127512535
Andrea Zamparelli32127512535
Federico Modenese32127512535
Michele Mingardo32127512535
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3211512735
Davide Maurici3212312735
Alessandro Ferla3211275135
Alan Miglio32723215135
Massimo Cavatorta32127512535
Alessandro Tassinari3212715135
Michele Della Vecchia32327215135
Davide Dall' Anese32751251935
Silvano Ziliotto32123275135
Matteo Pes32127512535
Giancarlo Russo32123275135
Alessandro Azzalini3121512735
Federico Gai32327512135
Marco Scandolera32123275135
Mattia Zanetta32327212535
Marcello Fascelli32721512535
Romano Belotti32123275135
Marcello Vangelisti3212712535
Francesco da Monte32721512535
Cristian Mazzini3211275135
Gian Luca Cavatorta3272115135
Riccardo Sansoldo32123275135
Davide Di Nardo32327215135
Filippo Moneti32127512335
Lorenzo Venturini3272115135
Giombattista Purrometo32123275135
Luca Panzan3272312135
Francesco Baseotto32721252335
Giulio Beghetti3212712335
Stefano Federici3275112135
Daniele Sinatra32721512335
Andrea Fossi3212712335
Elia Brazzorotto32123275135
Massimo Verdino3211272335
Marco Sileoni32721512335
Sebastiano Cavatorta3211272535
Pietro Petrocchi3211272335
Luca Ioppa3271215135
Andrea Cipriani32721512535
Christian Mercanti32751212535
Federico Foi32123512735
Agostino Panzani32127512535
Edgardo Borella32127252335
Nicola Meneghin3212712535
Mauro Magitteri32321272535
Lorenzo Re31921272530
Andrea Bettollini21513272330
Luca Beati32751211030
Michele Falaschi3212751730
Mirko Milani2732521130
Gaia Oddo3211182730
Paolo Enrico Zanetta27513212530
Celeste Peron32127142530
Luigi Cagnucci32721142530
Nicola Ciceri2732351125
Franco Zaninetti2132551725
Federico Baseotto21327235123
Leonardo Tronconi1213231423
Davide Pellegrini21327232523
Manuel Baruffa21327235123
Fabio Gianfelici21327235123
Alex Damiano21327235123
Riccardo Marazzi2339421120
Maurizio Pogliana2732321120
Maria Rita Pirovano2331215120
Flavio Gottardelli2327321120
Giorgio Pellegrini2132327120
Giorgio Miotto1310212315
Andrea Platini27321512515
Massimo de Piccoli2132715115
Gloria Bugnoni2131275115
Ilario Rossi27215132315
Luca Buzzicotti27323212515
Giacomo Orielli27232132515
Luca Pescarzoli27321252315
Alessandro Oroli2132715115
Simone Croci21327252315
Andrea Puerari2131252715
Piergiacomo Domizi27213255115
Massimo Bonardi21327252315
Alessandro Barra27351252115
Corinna Romano23321275115
Fabio Tentoni23351211715
Daniele Vittorio2132715115
Mario Tamai21233252715
Mauro Caule1321272315
Mattia Sturla21327511410
Round 12

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 12 - Seattle WA - Lumen Field

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Andrea Gallo32123275168
Massimo Cavatorta32123275168
Gabriele Rizzardo32123275168
Michele Falaschi32151272568
Fabrizio Orso32123275168
Mauro Caule3211275168
Filippo Boga32123275168
Alexa Saccomandi32127255165
Davide Italiano32123272563
Michele Giovannini32123272563
Luca Beati3215127163
Roberto Franzi3212715160
Michele Della Vecchia32127235160
Luca Panzan3212715160
Sebastiano Cavatorta32127145160
Giuseppe Ricotti3212715160
Daniele Di Bari3212327158
Antonio Crivelli3212327158
Luca Errath3212327158
Sandro Sant3212327158
Edoardo Marazzi3212315155
Alessandro Crivelli32151252355
Federico Modenese32151232755
Gianfranco Crivellari3212725155
Alessandro Ferla3211512555
Alessandro Tassinari32151232555
Lorenzo Manzo3215125155
Romano Belotti3215112755
Leonardo Ferretti32123512755
Massimo Verdino3211235155
Mirko Milani3212751155
Andrea Cipriani3212751155
Filippo Moneti3212725155
Eric Vajente32127512355
Marco Carraro3211235155
Jonathan Coloniali3212315155
Fabio Bruzzone3212312550
Marco Terenziani3212723150
Marcello Vangelisti3211512350
Davide Maurici3212312750
Gian Luca Cavatorta3212723150
Andrea Fossi3211232750
Riccardo Sansoldo3211232750
Giulio Beghetti3212712350
Giombattista Purrometo3211232750
Francesco Baseotto32721255150
Stefano Federici3215123150
Fabio Queirolo3211232750
Sara Moletta3215112350
Giancarlo Russo3212312750
Stefano Leoncini3212723150
Werner Clementi3211252350
Alessandro Oroli21325275148
Silvano Bacchio3121272548
Marco Peirone32527512145
Daniel Clementi32321255145
Federico Baseotto32321255145
Luca Ioppa35121252745
Alex Damiano3125212345
Alessandro Di Gregorio32327215145
Andrea Bettollini3121272343
Mattia Zanetta23325275143
Luigi Tomaselli35121232540
Matteo Villa3121512740
Cristian Mazzini3121512740
Anna Lantschner3272151140
Giacomo Orielli32721232540
Marcello Fascelli3127212540
Lorenzo Venturini3127212540
Luigi Cagnucci32721511440
Andrea Talozzi32751232540
Davide Carugati3123271438
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3512312135
Daniele Sturni3231512535
Christian Da Ros3512312135
Luca Zaccomer3121232735
Vittorio Ferrari3151232135
Matteo Pes3272112335
Daniele Di Franco23213512535
Maurizio Pogliana27213512335
Alessandro Barra3511212335
Franco Zaninetti51325212735
Tommaso Sarasso3151252335
Manuel Baruffa3121512335
Samuele Moretti3511219635
Riccardo Orsini3121232735
Davide Pellegrini2131275133
Matteo Dottori21323275133
Gloria Bugnoni21233275133
Rocco Tarantino21351272533
Andrea Zamparelli1321275133
Daniele Vittorio2131275133
Corinna Romano23321275133
Agostino Panzani23321275133
Mathieu Sgriccia21327255130
Davide Dall' Anese3114252330
Stefano Gallo2132512730
Simone Negri21123275128
Alessandro Azzalini21351272328
Marco Sileoni21323272528
Luca Pescarzoli21327235125
Massimo de Piccoli2132715125
Achille Rossi2731215125
Paolo Enrico Zanetta27321512525
Silvano Ziliotto21327512525
Christian Mercanti21351252725
Alessio della Mora2132715125
Michael Mantovani21273235125
Cristian Pezzopane2113255125
Andrea Puerari2113255125
Ilario Rossi21327235125
Emiliano Lizzari2113272323
Marco Scandolera2123327123
Flavio Gottardelli2132327123
Andrea Platini21273511420
Mario Tamai21253232720
Luca Buzzicotti21323252720
Nicola Ciceri21327512320
Fabio Gianfelici51272132320
Piergiacomo Domizi215123252720
Gianni Calenzo21323512720
Nicola Meneghin2132712520
Stefano Vezzola192594320
Francesco da Monte2132312515
Giorgio Miotto1321252315
Michele Mingardo2132312715
Roberto Santini2332712515
Leonardo Tronconi2713212315
Sebastian Spinelli2131232715
Federico Foi2131512315
Mattia Ravazzoli2131232715
Maria Rita Pirovano1321232715
Giorgio Pellegrini2113232715
Daniele Arneodo5132312515
Davide Di Nardo2112732315
Edgardo Borella2135112315
Alberto Saretta2132325115
Round 13

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 13 - St. Louis MO - The Dome at America\'s Center

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Michele Della Vecchia32321512540
Mario Tamai21253235140
Agostino Panzani32321512540
Andrea Gallo32321512735
Daniele Arneodo32321272535
Roberto Barbero21323255130
Edoardo Marazzi32123255130
Mattia Sturla2113512530
Luigi Tomaselli32521235130
Massimo Cavatorta35127212528
Danilo Musso35127212528
Luca Zaccomer3121235125
Aurora Turesso32123275125
Gloria Bugnoni21325275125
Anna Lantschner32127255125
Massimo Bonardi32521512325
Alessandro Ferla3211255125
Alberto Saretta32125512325
Matteo Dottori23321275125
Antonio Crivelli32125275125
Maria Rita Pirovano21327255125
Francesco Baseotto21327255125
Matilde Stilo3211235125
Fabio Gianfelici21327255125
Marco Sileoni32123275125
Fabio Queirolo32125275125
Giancarlo Russo32123512525
Michael Mantovani32123275125
Stefano Leoncini32127235125
Alessandro Crivelli32125275125
Massimo Verdino32123275125
Andrea Fossi32127255125
Christian Mercanti32127255125
Giombattista Purrometo32721235125
Gianfranco Crivellari32127255125
Alex Damiano32721255125
Alessandro Barra2131255125
Luca Errath32125512325
Marcello Vangelisti32123512525
Daniele Di Bari32123275125
Cristian Pezzopane32125275125
Sebastian Spinelli32127235125
Andrea Puerari3511212723
Vittorio Ferrari3151232120
Daniele Gerbaldo32127512520
Daniele Sturni32551272120
Mathieu Sgriccia5132125120
Davide Maurici32123512720
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3215112520
Federico Modenese32151272520
Christian Da Ros32151252720
Alessandro Azzalini21351272520
Cristian Mazzini35125272120
Luca Pescarzoli3212715120
Michele Giovannini2135112520
Andrea Bettollini2131275120
Marcello Fascelli32721512320
Daniele Vittorio32127512520
Maurizio Pogliana27321512520
Paolo Enrico Zanetta21272551320
Filippo Moneti32127512520
Daniel Clementi3212551120
Michele Falaschi32151252720
Luca Buzzicotti32127252320
Fabrizio Orso32127512520
Luca Panzan32151252720
Nicola Ciceri32721512520
Sara Moletta32151272520
Riccardo Sansoldo32151272520
Piergiacomo Domizi215125272320
Stefano Gallo32521512720
Andrea Cipriani21351272520
Tommaso Sarasso3121512520
Alessandro Tassinari32721512320
Andrea Talozzi32751232120
Lorenzo Manzo32151252720
Gabriele Rizzardo32151272320
Gian Luca Cavatorta32127512520
Mattia Zanetta35121272520
Marco Scandolera32123272520
Roberto Franzi32151272520
Mirko Milani32127252320
Luca Beati32151252720
Davide Pellegrini21327232520
Marco Terenziani35121272520
Giorgio Pellegrini21323512720
Flavio Gottardelli32127512520
Alessandro Oroli21327512520
Federico Baseotto21351232720
Leonardo Ferretti32151272520
Daniele Sinatra32125232720
Stefano Federici32151272520
Riccardo Orsini3211232520
Romano Belotti32151272520
Gianni Calenzo21327512520
Matteo Pes32127512320
Giulio Beghetti32127512520
Luca Ioppa35121272520
Celeste Peron32123251420
Silvano Ziliotto32123252720
Marco Carraro32125272320
Jonathan Coloniali32123272520
Mauro Magitteri35121232720
Samuele Moretti32151252720
Roberto Santini32127232520
Mauro Caule32127512520
Francesco da Monte3212712515
Giorgio Miotto2132527115
Alexa Saccomandi3212712515
Emiliano Lizzari3212712515
Daniele Di Franco3212512715
Alan Miglio3212751115
Massimo de Piccoli3212725115
Lorenzo Venturini3212725115
Alessio della Mora2135127115
Franco Zaninetti32721511415
Andrea Zamparelli1321512715
Claudio Meschiari3512127115
Manuel Baruffa3121272315
Silvano Bacchio3211252715
Davide Italiano3212527115
Massimo Ceriani32127142315
Achille Rossi32127142515
Andrea Platini32723142515
Luca Rizzi212527511415
Mattia Ravazzoli3212772315
Ilario Rossi32127231415
Eric Vajente3215127115
Giuseppe Ricotti3212527115
Filippo Boga3212312715
Matteo Villa3151279410
Luigi Cagnucci3212714710
Round 14

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 14 - Atlanta GA - Atlanta Motor Speedway

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Alessio della Mora21323252770
Massimo de Piccoli21327232555
Franco Zaninetti21325512755
Daniele Sinatra2132523155
Luca Beati21325512755
Daniel Clementi25323212750
Antonio Crivelli21325231450
Davide Pellegrini21232532745
Mathieu Sgriccia25323512140
Maurizio Pogliana23325212740
Luigi Tomaselli132325640
Fabio Queirolo23325212740
Gloria Bugnoni25321512735
Leonardo Ferretti32523212735
Andrea Talozzi23321275135
Daniele Di Bari32123252735
Luca Pescarzoli1321272535
Tommaso Sarasso3252315133
Daniele Vittorio3252112733
Aurora Turesso32123275130
Andrea Zamparelli32123272530
Sebastiano Cavatorta32723212530
Mauro Magitteri35123252730
Cristian Pezzopane3212325130
Roberto Franzi3212715128
Edoardo Marazzi32123255125
Daniele Sturni32523215125
Christian Da Ros32325212725
Valdirene Werneck Bagio32325212725
Emiliano Lizzari32123255125
Alexa Saccomandi32321252725
Gianfranco Crivellari32325212725
Silvano Ziliotto32521232725
Andrea Bettollini3121272325
Matteo Pes32123255125
Giancarlo Russo32123255125
Giombattista Purrometo3212723125
Andrea Fossi32125232725
Lorenzo Manzo32123512525
Massimo Verdino32123255125
Sebastian Spinelli32523215125
Marco Carraro32125232725
Mauro Caule32123255125
Davide Italiano32321252725
Luca Panzan32523215125
Maria Rita Pirovano32123251425
Stefano Leoncini32123255125
Mattia Zanetta3255112123
Vittorio Ferrari3151232120
Luca Zaccomer3121235120
Giorgio Miotto2312125320
Marco Scandolera32127512320
Silvano Bacchio32521272320
Giacomo Orielli32125272320
Matilde Stilo3212527120
Matteo Dottori32321275120
Claudio Meschiari32125272320
Romano Belotti32125512720
Marco Terenziani32527212320
Massimo Bonardi32527212320
Filippo Moneti32127252320
Celeste Peron32551232720
Roberto Santini32325272120
Gianni Calenzo32327512120
Michele Giovannini32151252720
Mirko Milani3252127120
Luca Ioppa35121252720
Agostino Panzani3141232120
Riccardo Sansoldo32151272320
Stefano Gallo3252127120
Alessandro Crivelli32521235115
Federico Modenese32321255115
Massimo Cavatorta32325512115
Davide Maurici32325215115
Francesco da Monte32521275115
Alessandro Ferla3211255115
Michele Della Vecchia32325215115
Paolo Enrico Zanetta51272132515
Gabriele Rizzardo32125235115
Manuel Baruffa32325512115
Flavio Gottardelli32325215115
Gian Luca Cavatorta32125275115
Daniele Di Franco32351252115
Anna Lantschner32325215115
Fabrizio Orso32125275115
Luca Errath32325215115
Federico Baseotto32321255115
Michele Falaschi32325512115
Marcello Fascelli32721255115
Ilario Rossi32151252315
Stefano Federici32321255115
Andrea Gallo23213512515
Giulio Beghetti32125235115
Alessandro Oroli32521275115
Francesco Baseotto32521275115
Sara Moletta32521235115
Giorgio Pellegrini32325215115
Achille Rossi32521512315
Mario Tamai32325275115
Luigi Cagnucci35121271415
Alessandro Di Gregorio32325512115
Giuseppe Ricotti32127512515
Daniele Arneodo32721255115
Christian Mercanti32125512315
Filippo Boga32521235115
Round 15

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 15 - Foxborough MA - Gillette Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Franco Zaninetti21233275168
Angelo Deleidi21233275168
Davide Pellegrini21233255160
Massimo de Piccoli21233252755
Matilde Stilo21323275153
Gian Luca Cavatorta21325232750
Andrea Gallo2123312550
Fabrizio Orso21325232750
Michele Della Vecchia2123325150
Corinna Romano32321275148
Giuseppe Ricotti21151272548
Jonathan Coloniali2131275148
Manuel Baruffa32321272543
Sara Moletta2131272343
Luigi Cagnucci21323271443
Marco Carraro2132327143
Gloria Bugnoni2131235140
Giacomo Orielli21273252340
Leonardo Ferretti2132315140
Riccardo Sansoldo2132315140
Samuele Moretti21323512540
Mattia Sturla2132351135
Silvano Bacchio2131232735
Massimo Bonardi32321252735
Alan Miglio2131232735
Ilario Rossi2113232535
Marco Terenziani2131232735
Andrea Zamparelli2131232535
Lorenzo Venturini32321252735
Agostino Panzani32321252735
Mirko Milani2131252335
Celeste Peron2132312735
Aurora Turesso32123275133
Michele Falaschi32123275133
Andrea Talozzi23213275133
Valdirene Werneck Bagio3232125130
Luca Zaccomer3232112730
Marcello Fascelli3232125130
Michele Giovannini3232112530
Tommaso Sarasso3232112530
Cristian Pezzopane3232112730
Mauro Magitteri3235121130
Federico Modenese32123272528
Matteo Dottori32123272528
Silvano Ziliotto32123272528
Daniel Clementi32123272528
Edoardo Marazzi32123255125
Luca Buzzicotti2732521125
Francesco da Monte2332521125
Maurizio Pogliana23272135125
Achille Rossi32123255125
Mattia Zanetta23321255125
Paolo Enrico Zanetta27321255125
Daniele Sinatra3212523125
Filippo Boga32123255125
Luca Pescarzoli3212327123
Daniele Vittorio3211272323
Roberto Franzi3212715120
Cristian Mazzini32551212720
Marco Scandolera2321315120
Fabio Queirolo23321252720
Gabriele Rizzardo32123252720
Antonio Crivelli32123252720
Federico Baseotto23213252720
Claudio Meschiari32151232720
Alexa Saccomandi32123252720
Daniele Gerbaldo32123252720
Marcello Vangelisti32123252720
Nicola Ciceri3252115120
Francesco Baseotto32123252720
Massimo Verdino3211235120
Luca Ioppa35121232520
Luca Beati2321315120
Daniele Arneodo23321252720
Giorgio Pellegrini3123215120
Davide Di Nardo3211255120
Matteo Pes3221272518
Vittorio Ferrari3151232115
Alessandro Crivelli3212312515
Giorgio Miotto1323212515
Daniele Sturni3272123115
Christian Da Ros3212312715
Massimo Cavatorta3211232515
Davide Maurici3212312715
Alessandro Tassinari3127512315
Luigi Tomaselli1323252115
Stefano Federici3212325115
Maria Rita Pirovano1321232715
Alessandro Ferla3211252315
Romano Belotti3212312715
Andrea Bettollini3121512315
Lorenzo Manzo3212312515
Filippo Moneti3212712515
Daniele Di Bari3212312715
Anna Lantschner3212312515
Sebastiano Cavatorta3212712315
Giancarlo Russo3212325115
Flavio Gottardelli2332125115
Giulio Beghetti3212312515
Alessio della Mora2332151115
Andrea Fossi3211232715
Giombattista Purrometo3272123115
Andrea Puerari3121512715
Sebastian Spinelli3121232715
Luca Errath3212325115
Stefano Gallo3212312515
Luca Panzan3211232715
Alex Damiano3211232515
Alessandro Di Gregorio2321312515
Roberto Santini3211252315
Alessandro Barra3211252315
Gianni Calenzo3123251010
Round 16

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 16 - Denver CO - Empower Field at Mile High

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Celeste Peron21232527360
Gian Luca Cavatorta21232532755
Fabio Queirolo21252327350
Luca Errath21232535150
Lorenzo Venturini21232527150
Ilario Rossi2113232548
Sara Moletta21253235148
Matilde Stilo2131232748
Antonio Crivelli21253235148
Daniel Clementi21233252745
Marco Scandolera21233252745
Federico Baseotto21252332745
Davide Italiano21323252745
Leonardo Ferretti21235125345
Filippo Boga21323252745
Alex Damiano32125232743
Fabio Gianfelici2113235143
Christian Da Ros21233282540
Davide Maurici2132312740
Gabriele Rizzardo21323255140
Alessandro Tassinari21327512540
Marco Terenziani2123132740
Michele Della Vecchia21323255140
Marcello Vangelisti21233275140
Giancarlo Russo21323255140
Daniele Di Bari2123132540
Angelo Deleidi21233255140
Marco Carraro21233255140
Alessandro Oroli21323275140
Mirko Milani2132312540
Anna Lantschner21323255140
Stefano Gallo2132312540
Cristian Pezzopane2123312540
Giuseppe Ricotti21123272540
Samuele Moretti2123325140
Fabrizio Orso23212532735
Massimo Verdino2132315135
Andrea Gallo232125275130
Maurizio Pogliana3232527130
Davide Pellegrini232125512730
Silvano Bacchio3212527130
Daniele Gerbaldo3211232528
Giorgio Pellegrini3121232528
Alessandro Ferla3211232528
Filippo Moneti32127235128
Achille Rossi3252123128
Daniele Sturni32123272525
Cristian Mazzini25233272125
Massimo de Piccoli23213252725
Valdirene Werneck Bagio32123252725
Mathieu Sgriccia25212351325
Federico Modenese32123252725
Massimo Cavatorta32123252725
Matteo Dottori32321272525
Giacomo Orielli27213252325
Manuel Baruffa32123272525
Andrea Talozzi23212732525
Mattia Sturla23213252725
Lorenzo Manzo32123252725
Luca Beati23213252725
Mauro Caule32123252725
Daniele Arneodo32123272525
Vittorio Ferrari3151232123
Michele Giovannini3121235123
Edoardo Marazzi32123255120
Aurora Turesso32123275120
Luca Zaccomer3232112520
Luigi Tomaselli1323252120
Giorgio Miotto2321132520
Francesco da Monte2321273120
Gloria Bugnoni32151252320
Flavio Gottardelli2321312720
Andrea Bettollini32123512720
Emiliano Lizzari32321275120
Daniele Di Franco2721151320
Alexa Saccomandi3212312720
Andrea Fossi32123275120
Daniele Vittorio3232125120
Silvano Ziliotto3212312520
Romano Belotti32123275120
Massimo Bonardi32123255120
Michele Falaschi32123512520
Giulio Beghetti3212312520
Claudio Meschiari32123255120
Alessio della Mora2321325120
Corinna Romano3212327120
Maria Rita Pirovano2332112720
Giombattista Purrometo3232112720
Alessandro Barra23321275120
Stefano Federici23213255120
Alessandro Di Gregorio2321327120
Stefano Leoncini32123512520
Roberto Franzi3212715115
Mattia Zanetta3215112715
Franco Zaninetti3512112315
Marco Sileoni3232115115
Luca Ioppa3212351115
Round 17

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2022 - Round 17 - Salt Lake City UT - Rice Eccles Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Luigi Cagnucci212351271473
Massimo Cavatorta212351252770
Fabio Gianfelici212325275168
Michele Della Vecchia212325275168
Gian Luca Cavatorta212325275168
Valdirene Werneck Bagio21231272568
Luca Errath212325275168
Giancarlo Russo212325275168
Lorenzo Venturini212325275168
Michele Giovannini212325275168
Celeste Peron212325275168
Marco Sileoni212327512565
Daniele Vittorio212327512565
Matteo Dottori212327512565
Achille Rossi21232527363
Daniel Clementi21232527163
Andrea Fossi21232527163
Stefano Gallo21232527363
Giorgio Pellegrini21231275163
Manuel Baruffa212327255160
Giulio Beghetti21232712560
Davide Maurici212327255160
Marco Scandolera212327255160
Agostino Panzani212325512760
Leonardo Ferretti212325512760
Mauro Magitteri212327255160
Jonathan Coloniali21232712560
Francesco Baseotto21232532755
Gabriele Rizzardo212523275153
Antonio Crivelli21323272553
Mirko Milani212523275153
Cristian Pezzopane212523275153
Silvano Bacchio21252327148
Andrea Puerari21125275148
Daniele Gerbaldo21327232545
Marco Terenziani212723255145
Romano Belotti212723255145
Claudio Meschiari212523512745
Alessandro Oroli212723255145
Sara Moletta212527235145
Daniele Di Bari21323512545
Matilde Stilo2132327143
Michele Falaschi21253232740
Daniele Sturni21273252340
Mattia Zanetta21272351140
Fabio Queirolo272321255140
Christian Da Ros21252723140
Anna Lantschner21272325140
Samuele Moretti21252312740
Ilario Rossi21512723140
Mathieu Sgriccia25232132735
Alexa Saccomandi2112332735
Francesco da Monte32123272533
Federico Baseotto232125275133
Flavio Gottardelli232125275133
Alessio della Mora23213272533
Luca Zaccomer23211272533
Luca Beati232125275133
Riccardo Sansoldo32151232730
Giorgio Miotto23255112130
Andrea Gallo232127512530
Aurora Turesso32123275128
Andrea Bettollini32125275128
Emiliano Lizzari25212327128
Franco Zaninetti23512127128
Giombattista Purrometo23321275128
Fabrizio Orso23212527128
Massimo Bonardi32125275128
Vittorio Ferrari3151232125
Davide Pellegrini232127255125
Lorenzo Manzo252127235125
Marcello Fascelli272521235125
Marcello Vangelisti32127232525
Giacomo Orielli272125235125
Andrea Talozzi232127255125
Edoardo Marazzi32123255120
Tommaso Sarasso1321232520
Federico Modenese32127512320
Stefano Federici23212512720
Maurizio Pogliana23212715120
Massimo de Piccoli23212725120
Gloria Bugnoni27212351120
Silvano Ziliotto3212312520
Maria Rita Pirovano23213512720
Alessandro Barra27212512320
Roberto Franzi3212715115
Roberto Santini3211252315
Cristian Mazzini2327213115
Luigi Tomaselli272141102315