Round 01

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 1 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Davide Carugati519394150
Luca Errath949132145
Matteo Algati949135140
Clara Battistella39944138
Gian Battista Guerini949312135
Diego Depetrini399412135
Nicola Ciceri949312135
Mathieu Sgriccia949312135
Mattia Baracco949132735
Pierfranco Diana391941635
Daniele Sturni513941935
Simone Croci511939435
Davide Antoniazzi399412135
Sara Poloni949312135
Paolo Lugana949131035
Aurora Pisacco91342133
Michele Paolucci5194316130
Luigi carmine nicastro949321130
Mattia Sturla949321130
Marco Scandolera949321130
Ilario Rossi943192130
Massimo de Piccoli394192130
Lorenzo Re994132130
Enrico Rossignoli949211330
Luca Rizzi394192130
Federico Gai943192130
Luca Pescarzoli943192130
Andrea Gallo994132130
Stefano Leoncini394192130
Alessandro Fazzini399415130
Andrea Talozzi949315130
Andrea Bettollini519431730
Andrea Zamparelli394192130
Simone Bergaglio949211330
Alberto Volpato2199435130
Stefano Marcello394192130
Piergiacomo Domizi9492721130
Matteo Dottori994132130
Federico Modenese394192130
Maria Rita Pirovano949321130
Antonio Crivelli394121925
Alan Miglio399411025
Federico Baseotto943121925
Mauro Michelutti321194925
Luigi Cagnucci39419425
Giancarlo Russo3941215125
Massimo Bonardi94319425
Fabio Pogliana949311625
Romano Belotti399411625
Alessandro Barra931219425
Mirko Leidi399412725
Rebellato Filippo9493212725
Fabio Gianfelici399421725
Jacopo Peron943121925
Stefano Gallo994135125
Francesco Cecchetto394121925
Michele Falaschi943121425
Tommaso Algati394121925
Valdirene Werneck Bagio943121925
Alessandro Valeri321115425
Fabio Bruzzone321194925
Mario Tamai942113925
Jacopo Pezzopane3941252125
Tommaso Spinelli931512225
Lorenzo Anelli9493211625
Maria Felicetti193942725
Nicola Mazzali943121925
Federico Francini394121925
Alessandro Ferla943214123
marco coppi94394123
Daniele Gerbaldo139492120
Maurizio Pogliana9416121320
Marco Peirone919432120
Flavio Gottardelli394912120
Roberto Franzi913942120
Alessandro Ponteggi994312120
Riccardo Marazzi91321420
Terraroli Manuel943192720
Luca Beati319492120
Mirko Dematte'3994271520
Stefano Cavalli13921420
Andrea Gavioli941392120
Nicholas Cucchi943191020
Kevin Preti943191620
Matteo Sabina943912120
Agostino Panzani394912120
Sebastian Spinelli943191620
Alessio della Mora394912120
Matteo bartocci941392120
Fabrizio Orso319492120
Ivan Franzi319492120
Jonathan Leonori941392120
Simone Colombo919432120
Mattia Capuzzo319492120
Luca Ponteggi994127320
Stefano Cirillo941392120
Giuseppe tropepe319492120
Luca Rocci931942720
Cristian Cantergiani319492120
Sandro Sant319942120
Pietro Petrocchi3194512120
Fabio Gabrieli994312120
Marco Beolè941392120
Sara Moletta1943512120
Mimmo Valenti943192720
Flavio Marini942113720
Maurizio Bertorello139942120
Luigi Tomaselli941321915
Massimo Ceriani951394115
Massimiliano Angiolini132199415
Gianluca Musso121394415
Francesco da Monte9413162115
Franco Zaninetti919435115
Massimo Marazzi312192515
Alessio Ciampi1943215115
Cristian Lunazzi319495115
Gianni Calenzo321949115
Alex Damiano151394915
Fabio Tentoni194213915
Claudio Meschiari3121945115
Sandro Ongaro194321915
Giulio Beghetti319219415
Enrico Sgobbi2139415115
Fabrizio Toppi31949415
Davide Pellegrini39491415
Marco Pizzi317942115
David Maestri9943215115
Andrea Coriani9435121915
Filippo Rigamonti312192715
Davide Barbato211949315
Werner Clementi941395115
Michele Boroni139945115
Andrea Rocchi211994315
Edoardo Boga942131915
Federica Dell’Oca19439415
Roman Jelen139212715
Giovanni Manfredi219491315
Matteo Franchina319219415
Alessandro Pozzi939421415
Federico Piussi3944172115
Marco Gualdani9419511515
Cristian Bonelli3194215115
Giancarlo Ricciotti321941915
Marco Cardelli319421915
Edoardo Marazzi139941410
Salvatore de Francesco211947310
Emiliano Lizzari139410910
Francesco Baseotto913941710
Stefano Manica394169110
Lorenzo Manzo913941610
Achille Rossi13693710
Christian Da Ros3194211510
Luca Zanetti1394212710
Andrea Fossi943911410
Emanuele Giovanelli194931010
Massimo Verdino943910110
Barbara Ulliana94394610
Francesco Nessi916941310
Mattia Zanetta943911610
Lorenzo Poillucci31972710
Matteo Repellini932751610
Alex Zilio1394212710
Matteo Villa942539410
Giorgio Pellegrini9443212510
Michele Vitali1103212210
Paolo Enrico Zanetta939414610
Andrea Pozzi13994710
Nicola Meneghin9413211610
Maycol Sberveglieri312591610
Sebastiano Cavatorta3219491010
Michele Novosel994312510
Daniele Sinatra3194211610
Alessandro Di Gregorio941391610
Giovanni Colocci103949110
Andrea Dalla Croce9413211410
Gianfranco Crivellari319491010
Camilla Rizzardi327949110
Daniele Di Franco394101910
Costi Samuele1321942710
Francesco Briguglio312591010
Alessandro Costi311694910
Simone Furlotti912794310
Cristian Furlotti9213271010
Giovanni Calanchi941316910
Stefano Federici319492710
Cristian Pezzopane394911610
Giuseppe Ricotti319491610
Matteo Carli94631165
Thomas Guarischi311025225
Mattia Pesaresi213942575
Round 02

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 2 - St. Louis MO - The Dome at Americas Center

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Stefano Cavalli151213448
Antonio Ciaglia949211345
Massimo Junior De Pi…94193738
Luca Zanetti151943938
Alessandro Costi151432138
Gian Luca Cavatorta151943938
Mathieu Sgriccia943192135
Alan Miglio9513942135
Massimo Bonardi941951335
Marco Coppi943915135
Matteo Bartocci9491512135
Giovanni Manfredi1519421335
Francesco Baseotto912135133
Sara Moletta95113433
Thomas Pirovano94314930
Federico Gai951941330
Michele Paolucci941945130
Andrea Pozzi951312130
Fabio Gabrieli951194330
Matteo Algati951941330
Romano Belotti951394130
Mimmo Valenti951941330
Michele Vitali1519219430
Maria Rita Pirovano943911030
Valdirene Werneck Bagio951142125
Daniele Vittorio192194325
Giacomo Orielli1921519425
Omar Brugiati151921425
Claudio Meschiari3121511025
Stefano Marcello312199425
Piergiacomo Domizi132199425
Rebellato Filippo1921519425
Giulio Beghetti15139425
Giancarlo Ricciotti392194125
Gianni Calenzo312194425
Alessandro Ponteggi912194325
Federica Dell’Oca915139423
Alessio Ciampi519139423
Roberto Franzi195139423
David Maestri919435123
Massimo Verdino199435123
Sandro Ongaro915139423
Franco Zaninetti199432123
Mario Tamai919435123
Luca Rizzi915132123
Marco Gualdani195139423
Costi Samuele199435123
Nicola Meneghin199432123
Andrea Talozzi194513923
Agostino Panzani994135123
Jacopo Peron915139423
Alessandro Pinna3941162120
Marco Scandolera9351942120
Fabrizio Toppi2113945120
Mattia Zanetta99421271020
Stefano Federici1394512120
Simone Bergaglio19214320
Andrea Fossi19943418
Mattia Capuzzo91943418
Alex Zilio1394212715
Alessandro Crivelli3941211015
Salvatore De Francesco139219415
Ilario Rossi194395115
Massimo de Piccoli913945115
Gian Battista Guerini391942115
Daniele Gerbaldo1994215115
Christian Da Ros193519415
Fabio Queirolo395119415
Massimo Ceriani193942115
Ivan Franzi319492115
Mattia Sturla915121315
Davide Carugati915194315
Luca Pescarzoli939421115
Alberto Volpato195121315
Daniel Clementi2191519415
Flavio Gottardelli913512115
Mauro Michelutti193945115
Alex Damiano391945115
Lorenzo Re994315115
Francesco da Monte135142115
Andrea Zamparelli139945115
Alessio della Mora913519415
Enrico Sgobbi994151315
Matteo La Rocca915194315
Matteo Dottori994511315
Cristian Lunazzi319451915
Clara Battistella391219415
Barbara Ulliana921394115
Aurora Pisacco193519415
Gianluca Musso139219415
Luca Errath919451315
Giancarlo Russo394511915
Andrea Rocchi935119415
Andrea Bettollini315194915
Matteo Carli9151219415
Federico Modenese315199415
Andrea Gavioli135194915
Sara Poloni391945115
Paolo Enrico Zanetta194519315
Cristian Pezzopane319942115
Stefano Cirillo913942115
Alessandro Ferla994511315
Fabio Bruzzone321194915
Camilla Rizzardi321199415
Andrea Gallo9151219415
Simone Colombo1951219415
Marco Beolè195194315
Mirko Dematte'915121315
Federico Baseotto139945115
Alessandro Di Gregorio193942115
Giorgio Pellegrini194321915
Nicola Ciceri193942115
Filippo Rigamonti913512115
Daniele Di Franco319451915
Diego Depetrini193219415
Sandro Sant931219415
Marco Cardelli935194115
Paolo Lugana994351115
Stefano Manica211394915
Fabio Tentoni139492115
Luigi Cagnucci391945115
Jonathan Leonori913519415
Sebastian Spinelli319519415
Pietro Petrocchi394151915
Edoardo Boga913519415
Michael Favelli9194512115
Antonio Crivelli399415115
Jacopo Pezzopane315194915
Stefano Leoncini199451315
Luigi Tomaselli139211510
Yuri Bartolini194392510
Riccardo Marazzi91394410
Daniele Sturni9941511010
Marco Peirone391511010
Edoardo Marazzi19394410
Maurizio Pogliana491512110
Massimiliano Angiolini19349410
Davide Pellegrini31949410
Claudio Battistella12139410
Lorenzo Manzo13951410
Mirko Dal Bosco519449110
Emiliano Lizzari91351410
Giorgio Miotto13495110
Federico Piussi13949410
Pierfranco Diana99431410
Kevin Preti913941010
Achille Rossi13514910
Fabrizio Orso13949410
Enrico Rossignoli945112110
Tommaso Algati915194410
Alessandro Barra34151910
Matteo Villa511994410
Luca Ponteggi915194410
Luca Beati319105110
Simone Crippa9151109410
Cristian Cantergiani915194410
Giuseppe Ricotti511949410
Rudi Boschiroli1934105
Round 03

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 3 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Riccardo Marazzi9132140
Alex Zilio139421270
Lorenzo Poillucci95131210
Francesco Cecchetto93945110
Andrea Fossi94935110
Daniele Sturni945192110
Mattia Sturla994215130
Mattia Capuzzo994511210
David Maestri949321510
Daniele Gerbaldo945191630
Matteo Villa94519140
Roberto Franzi39451910
Federica Dell’Oca19439510
Massimo Ceriani519419210
Massimiliano Angiolini519492130
Matteo Franchina519413210
Andrea Rocchi994511630
Laura mascheri994163510
Fabio Gianfelici31994510
Giorgio Miotto93151160
Luca Pescarzoli519492130
Alessandro Ferla519491630
Jacopo Peron951942130
Marco Peirone519439210
Federico Gai94519310
Michele Falaschi94519310
Clara Battistella39945110
Enrico Rossignoli942151390
Claudio Battistella513994210
Christian Da Ros519432190
Barbara Ulliana99431510
Davide Antoniazzi994511210
Ilario Rossi9435121160
Matteo Algati94951310
Alan Miglio519943160
Andrea Zamparelli994513100
Andrea Pozzi949513210
Giacomo Orielli994512110
Sara Moletta94513910
Daniel Clementi949512130
Stefano Manica93942110
Stefano Leoncini519492130
Alessio Ciampi945139210
Andrea Talozzi94913510
Alessandro Fazzini519421910
Claudio Meschiari39219410
Davide Carugati94951130
Davide Pellegrini39421910
Daniele Vittorio91942130
Massimo de Piccoli394519210
Valdirene Werneck Bagio513921940
Massimo Junior De Pi…99451310
Ivan Franzi945192130
Alex Damiano99451130
Michele Paolucci9416512110
Maurizio Pogliana135121940
Emiliano Lizzari91943510
Alberto Volpato394512190
Mathieu Sgriccia942151390
Gian Battista Guerini94132190
Fabio Gabrieli519491210
Massimo Bonardi1994340
Flavio Gottardelli939451210
Fabio Queirolo994512130
Gian Luca Cavatorta945192130
Luca Lazzaretti951942130
Francesco da Monte513994210
Francesco Baseotto519943210
Federico Baseotto994513210
Mattia Zanetta2194951270
Paolo Enrico Zanetta994213510
Salvatore De Francesco39451190
Alessio della Mora994512130
Fabrizio Toppi94921130
Marco Beolè94511390
Gianluca Musso319451210
Mario Tamai949321510
Franco Zaninetti321941510
Alessandro Crivelli94151390
Luigi Cagnucci945121910
Andrea Gavioli511943160
Matteo Dottori99451310
Mauro Michelutti15194390
Simone Croci994215110
Cristian Lunazzi94513910
Thomas Pirovano394121160
Sandro Ongaro99451130
Simone Bergaglio21399440
Luigi Tomaselli91513940
Emanuele Giovanelli99432140
Lorenzo Re945192730
Massimo Verdino99451130
Andrea Bettollini394519100
Marco Scandolera39495110
Luca Errath94193510
Costi Samuele2134910
Stefano Cavalli9492151160
Antonio Crivelli351942190
Riccardo brignoli94511930
Giancarlo Russo39451190
Stefano Marcello39451190
Marco Gualdani945192130
Edoardo Marazzi99451130
Enrico Sgobbi51391940
Simone Furlotti219451940
Simone Colombo99421430
Alessandro Barra39451190
Simone Crippa942193510
Daniele Di Franco94319510
Maria Rita Pirovano949351210
Luca Milani194428160
Giorgio Pellegrini943951210
Achille Rossi3194960
Marco Coppi94395110
Mimmo Valenti512194190
Fabrizio Orso519942110
Daniele Sinatra994321510
Mirko Milani519421130
Luca Rizzi951321940
Federico Piussi945132140
Filippo Rigamonti519472130
Alessio Mazzamuto51194930
Agostino Panzani994513160
Lorenzo Venturini99451130
Cristian Pezzopane13945190
Giulio Beghetti519492130
Sandro Sant93942140
Giovanni Manfredi215194390
Lorenzo Manzo1943940
Nicola Ciceri99434210
Giuseppe Ricotti519493210
Omar Brugiati945121190
Rebellato Filippo951943210
Sebastian Spinelli943921510
Mirko Dematte'949213510
Edoardo Boga99431100
Stefano Federici519492130
Andrea Gallo945192130
Aurora Pisacco9421310
Sebastiano Cavatorta394921510
Luca Zanetti919451270
Terraroli Manuel351949210
Luca Beati99435140
Gianni Calenzo39451940
Michele Vitali519421190
Fabio Tentoni19432190
Yuri Bartolini945113100
Romano Belotti99435110
Piergiacomo Domizi519492110
Adorni giovanni51941390
Cristian Furlotti3199440
Luca Rocci945193210
Jacopo Pezzopane319451210
Pietro Petrocchi215194310
Alessandro Valeri519942130
Jonathan Leonori949511210
Marco Cardelli994351210
Nicola Meneghin94912130
Sara Poloni519491210
Federico Modenese949512110
Maurizio Bertorello945192130
Stefano Gallo512194390
Alessandro Costi511394210
Cristian Cantergiani994215130