Round 1

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 1 - Houston TX - NRG Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Giorgio luvie5194191458
Roberto Santini5194921650
Sebastiano Cavatorta519412950
Paolo Lugana519412950
Marco Scandolera194259248
Tommaso pieri5194121645
Gian Luca Cavatorta5194212145
Nico44 Sansoni51941211445
Mirko Milani5122594145
Martinez Murilo512199443
Edoardo Marazzi511299443
Andrea Zamparelli511292543
Alessandro Azzalini5129491643
Marco Beolè1942525140
Matteo Apolloni5121291638
Sebastian Spinelli194519238
Aldo Luvie'194519238
Manuel Gubiani1945191438
Davide Carugati51994141635
Fabio Tentoni2942512135
Giorgio Miotto5129149435
Pierfranco Diana519941235
Michael mantovani519194235
matteo monti5112259435
Daniel Clementi511942935
Michele cobuzzi5129414935
Francesco Baseotto512941935
Lorenzo Re5119941435
Davide Di Nardo9945112535
Andrea Davoli5199421635
Pietro Petrocchi512941935
Mattia Gabellini5119942135
Davide Maurici5125294135
Mimmo Valenti519941235
Lorenzo Maffini511942935
Silvano Bacchio512941935
Angelo Deleidi212599433
Roberto Franzi194292133
Riccardo Brugiati194219233
Stefano Cavalli511923230
Federico Modenese51149411630
Romano Belotti194925230
Fabio Pogliana51161942330
Daniele Vittorio5191622130
Daniele Gerbaldo1942255130
Francesco Nessi511691230
Gian Battista Guerini994122530
Federico Bacchetta194925130
Giancarlo Ricciotti511921230
Andrea Beccassi51252171630
Fabio Mugnai51161942330
Cesare Cantele994212530
MARCELLO FASCELLI16949511430
Mattia Zanetta5121161930
Edoardo Boga194512930
Giuseppe Ciavarell51211419430
Simone Croci5121694130
Daniele Sturni994251130
andrea platini519218430
Alessandro Oroli994511230
Matteo Saggin9941412530
Matteo Sabina194251930
Luca Errath194951230
Luca Luzzi1942512530
Matteo Portinaro294125930
Mattia Deotto511942430
Leonardo Tronconi511922130
Alessandro Barra259421930
Mirco ghezzi5112194230
Federico Piussi5112941430
Massimo Galliano1942512530
Massimo de Piccoli194216925
Riccardo Marazzi912529425
Franco Zaninetti9941622325
Jacopo Rampoldi994114225
Daniele Di Marziantonio994161225
Luca Pescarzoli94125272125
Massimo Bonardi9942311425
thomas giacobazzi294145125
Simone Davoli2949232125
Maria Rita Pirovano1942215125
Giovanni Colocci18941253225
Andrea Capuzzo1941622525
Alessandro Costi294911625
Francesco Tendi1942252125
Ivan Franzi194212925
alex piovan994122125
Andrea Talozzi994122325
Andrea Serra994212125
Gianni Frullini194212925
Giulio Beghetti194921625
Mirko Leidi2941251625
Alessandro Crivelli2941512125
Fabio Queirolo94512512125
Edoardo Bersanelli9416195123
Mattia Capuzzo251949123
Marco Migliori9421519123
Roberto Pasqua2151299423
Piergiacomo Domizi16519492123
Alessio della Mora2519491423
Massimo Verdino219492523
Nicholas Cucchi9425191423
Jacopo Peron942195123
Filippo Boga9451192323
Stefano Leoncini942519223
renzo bert9412192523
Giuliano Boschi9429162720
Paolo Enrico Zanetta2941141620
Federico Niccolini9512942520
Marco Listi194721420
Manuel Terraroli1494211620
Luca Ioppa1294252720
Jonathan Coloniali9495125120
Federico Di Sopra9259451120
Andrea Gallo9511942520
Riccardo Pusceddu21941416120
lorenzo ciabatti9422511420
Jacopo Pezzopane1225941420
Alessandro Ponteggi151292118
Massimo Junior De Pi…942191618
Andrea Toscanelli121299418
Gian guido Grandi942191618
Daniele Sinatra219491618
Michele Falaschi942192118
Gianluca Sartore942192118
claudio marzocchi941292118
Alessandro Ferla9419512115
Agostino Panzani921519415
Moreno Anceschi942151915
Edoardo Lazzarini941951215
Sandro Sant129519415
Mario Tamai949125115
andrea bonifacio9419155115
Flavio Gottardelli951941215
Alberto Volpato925194115
Antonio Ciaglia129945115
Alan Miglio151994215
Davide Barbato9165119415
Simone Negri219942515
Massimo Ceriani1519142515
Stefano Gallo199451215
Lorenzo Venturini929412515
Pietro Melandri2994512315
Anastasia Vitale1294162715
Claudio Meschiari12551942115
Alessandro Di Gregorio1425919415
Giorgio Pellegrini9412255115
Samuele Costi9251219415
Andrea Savio941512915
Federico Foi151994215
Sara Moletta219451915
Marco Palladini295194615
Fabio Gianfelici1921945115
Marco Peirone949511215
Federico Santangelo9415121915
Martina Pavone1519416915
Cristian Cantergiani941225915
Carlo Cebula9491252115
Ilario Rossi9451212515
Claudio Ferraro941951215
Achille Rossi2511942515
emilio demuro251294915
Cristian Bonelli1512942515
Alfredo Valenti9215194215
Andrea Cipriani941251915
Matteo Dottori94151212515
Ivan Copetti94121512515
Annalisa Bailo9412255115
Giacomo Orielli94235122110
Francesco da Monte2211259410
Emiliano Lizzari149125210
Federico Gai1294511410
Valdirene Werneck Bagio941921610
Sara Poloni15194141610
Ivan lauri semin9415121410
Luigi Tomaselli216912510
Werner Clementi942911610
Andrea Bettollini9425112110
Andrea Rocchi922119410
Cristian Pezzopane2194251610
Matteo pignataro9471212510
Fabrizio Guidi1294165110
Luca Beati129421910
Lorenzo Manzo129416910
Luca Andreoni9451121610
Christian Da Ros941612910
Davide Pellegrini949121410
Alex Damiano129941410
Gianni Calenzo2151941610
Matteo Villa916122510
Michele Medda916194210
Massimiliano Demattè1923251610
Tommaso Marzaro914941210
luca zaccomer919421210
Rocco Tarantino191629410
Lorenzo Granata129942110
Alessio Ciampi9415121210
Federico Baseotto929411610
Maurizio Pogliana9169421210
Omar Brugiati9451121610
Giancarlo Russo129421910
Claudio Rovera916129410
Nicola Meneghin219941610
Nicola Matteucci91946210
Luca Zanetti942112910
Jacopo Cavallero129421910
Marco Rossetto9451221110
Sebastiano Novello925111610
Sarah Rossetto219421910
Silvia Barus2121259410
Igor Grigolato9165112110
Carlos Martinez2521219410
Gioele Torcianti9429162110
Mirko Verdolini1519421410
Martino Panzani1429169410
Alessandro Calosi129941410
Gloria Bugnoni299421110
Simone galluzzo94189291410
marco vilardo9414151210
Riccardo Di Marzio94216235110
Antonio Crivelli9421251410
Diego Borsani291145110
Marco Rusconi21512694210
DANILO VOLI12516910
Vittorio Ferrari929416110
Andrea Piero Tronconi129511610
Alessandro Pozzi2325129410
Stefano Federici129942110
Marco Cardelli942911610
Roman Jelen1252329410
Michele Boroni9411451210
Francesco Muratori1419942110
Edgardo Borella94511412110
Simone Brancati941922110
Andrea Dalla pozza942121910
Gianni Mauri19214165
Luca Rizzi215121235
Riccardo Orsini91612145
Michele Paolucci162136945
Fabrizio Orso12914165
Simone Colombo942162115
Fabio Cassanelli92121415
dario galbiati114942155
Giuseppe Ricotti15121045
Emanuele Ferronato710194115
Matteo Carli942112165
Alessio Mazzamuto251114235
Fabrizio Fascelli92211145
Round 2

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 2 - Houston TX - NRG Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Jonathan Coloniali1519421448
Lorenzo Maffini1225941440
Massimo Ceriani1255194235
Cristian Bonelli125949235
Mattia Zanetta194259235
Stefano Federici129425935
Luca Beati129421935
Francesco da Monte1942595130
Davide Di Nardo1945125930
Claudio Rovera1941692530
Marco Scandolera1942551930
Riccardo Orsini11694512530
Andrea Platini1994272530
Edgardo Borella1512594930
Daniele Sinatra1945192530
Pietro Petrocchi1945125930
Marco Listi1942151730
Sandro Sant1519425930
Giuseppe Ciavarell94145192525
Davide Maurici9425512123
Ivan Franzi9451252123
Alessandro Barra9425122723
Alfredo Valenti945192123
Matteo Monti949252123
Alessandro Di Gregorio9415122323
Daniele Vittorio9451252123
Sara Poloni2551942123
Edoardo Marazzi511299420
Emiliano Lizzari9421511420
Samuele Costi2945111420
Nicola Meneghin2941411620
Vittorio Ferrari9519422518
Silvano Bacchio9425512918
Luigi Tomaselli9495122518
Stefano Leoncini9451252918
Matteo pignataro94217915
Gloria Bugnoni5194125215
Manuel Terraroli9451251215
Claudio Meschiari9425151215
Andrea Dalla Pozza941259215
Alessandro Ponteggi94512251415
Agostino Panzani9491425115
Cristian Pezzopane9415125215
Mario Tamai9425215115
Mario Gobbi5119491015
Mirko Leidi945119215
Edoardo Lazzarini9415191415
Andrea Piero Tronconi9416511215
Alex Damiano94251511415
Matteo Portinaro9422551115
Mirko Milani5194225115
Cristian Cantergiani9451125215
Francesco Frati9425511215
Giuseppe Ricotti5194251215
Federico Baseotto9421511615
Martino Panzani14169412515
Alan Miglio9415191015
Gianni Frullini941519215
Moreno Anceschi9451125215
Lorenzo Manzo9425511215
Matteo Carli9415110915
Massimo Verdino941519215
Sara Moletta5194212515
Filippo Boga9412252315
Nico Sansoni9425112515
Thomas Faoro9412512515
Nicola Matteucci2594516210
Luca Errath9451251910
Jacopo Rampoldi94125512310
Anastasia Vitale94251275110
Ivan lauri semin9451259110
Andrea Davoli9451925110
Roberto Franzi9495112510
Alessandro Azzalini94151152510
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9451251910
Massimo Junior De Pi…9411692510
Massimo de Piccoli9416151910
Andrea Beccassi9451925110
Andrea Rocchi94512514910
Simone Negri9425511910
Federico Niccolini9425519210
Luca Zaccomer2949251610
Davide Pellegrini9412516910
Francesco Baseotto9495125110
Christian Da Ros9415125910
Matteo Saggin9419255110
Romano Belotti5119425910
Daniele Sturni9425951210
Marco Migliori9495125110
Giovanni Colocci94118382510
Fabrizio Guidi9415191610
Marco Peirone9451912510
Andrea Zamparelli9415192510
Lorenzo Granata9425511910
Roberto Santini94255116210
Piergiacomo Domizi94511614710
Achille Rossi94512712510
Andrea Cipriani9451125910
Fabio Pogliana9416925110
Alessandro Ferla9451192510
Francesco Muratori94519142710
Sebastiano Cavatorta9451912110
Edoardo Bersanelli94511612510
Flavio Gottardelli9495112510
Fabio Gianfelici9415192510
Alessio della Mora9495112510
Jacopo Peron9451925110
Federico Modenese9451125910
Filippo Bertoglio9415192310
Giancarlo Russo9415125910
Lorenzo Re94512527110
Andrea Savio9415125910
Matteo Villa9415192510
Stefano Cavalli94925511410
Federico Bacchetta9451125910
Edoardo Boga9419255110
Federico Gai9415125910
Simone Galluzzo9491512310
Ivan Copetti9451125910
Simone Colombo94511162310
Gianluca Sartore94519251410
Michele Falaschi9451192510
Luca Zanetti25945116110
Matteo Dottori9451925110
Massimo Bonardi9492325110
Marco Palladini94951102510
Paolo Lugana94255112310
Luigi Cagnucci9415125910
Andrea Talozzi9495125110
Andrea Bettollini9451251910
Mattia Deotto5194192510
Federico Di Sopra9451925110
Sebastian Spinelli94511251610
Simone Croci9425519210
Ilario Rossi94251232510
Giorgio luvie5119942510
Paolo Enrico Zanetta2599415110
Alessandro Oroli9495112510
Andrea Gallo9451912510
Michael mantovani9451125910
Luca Ioppa9425519110
Jacopo Cavallero941925710
Giorgio Pellegrini9415125910
Gian Luca Cavatorta9451125910
Mimmo Valenti9451192110
Luca Andreoni9419511610
Marco Beolè9451925210
Federico Piussi9495112710
Fabio Cassanelli9451125910
Alessandro Sadovschi9451925110
Rocco Tarantino9451916110
Riccardo Marazzi9451912510
Daniele Gerbaldo9491165110
Riccardo Brugiati9451125910
Luca Rizzi94252321110
Giulio Beghetti9451912110
Massimo Galliano5194192510
Annalisa Bailo94255112110
Alessandro Pozzi23294255110
Michele Paolucci5119427910
Massimiliano Demattè94151251610
Marco Cardelli9451191610
Mattia Iapichello9451127910
Daniel Clementi94519161010
Roberto Pasqua9492512110
Roman Jelen94125511610
Elis Amici9451125910
Simone Brancati9451192510
Alex Piovan9451162595
Mathieu Sgriccia9425519215
Mattia Capuzzo5194232595
Simone Davoli94252151275
Fabio Queirolo9451925275
Giacomo Orielli9255194275
Luca Pescarzoli9425519275
Davide Carugati5194259165
Michele Medda9495116255
Fabio Mugnai9425916515
Maurizio Pogliana1694512595
Matteo Sabina9495125165
Andrea Capuzzo945125975
Fabrizio Orso5194252795
Michele De bortoli9416255195
Round 3

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 3 - Houston TX - NRG Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Alessandro Ferla194951258
Luigi Cagnucci194951258
Silvano Bacchio294125955
Alfredo Valenti2945191655
Piergiacomo Domizi1494951253
Samuele Costi219941450
Flavio Gottardelli2941611450
Stefano Cavalli2194512548
Manuel Fiocchetti5194912545
Daniele Sturni9425951143
Michele Medda941951243
Edoardo Bersanelli219491440
Murilo Martinez194512940
Daniele Sinatra194512940
Simone Croci2194145140
Giulio Beghetti1949251440
Alessandro Ponteggi1494512140
Rocco Tarantino9419511438
Carlos Martinez14941512538
Sebastiano Cavatorta9419511038
Nico Sansoni1942255135
Valdirene Werneck Bagio1945121635
Omar Brugiati1942255135
Mario Tamai942916135
Simone Negri994122535
Giovanni Colocci1894249135
Sara Moletta1942255135
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9941255135
Agostino Panzani1494125135
Alessandro Oroli9941215135
Massimo Verdino1945192535
Luca Zanetti9451916135
Cristian Bonelli194225935
Filippo Boga194142935
Michele De bortoli1494169135
Mimmo Valenti5194211435
Massimo Bonardi9941142530
Daniele Gerbaldo1941691430
Lorenzo Venturini9419165130
Davide Di Nardo16945111030
Riccardo Brugiati941922530
Francesco Tendi19451141030
Simone Davoli9451911430
Mark Müller1694211030
Antonio Anceschi51941142530
Paolo Lugana1942142530
Roberto Santini16941415130
Federico Di Sopra19451251030
Giuseppe Ricotti1941422530
Nicola Meneghin1941421630
Sara Poloni1941416930
Thomas Giacobazzi9412551928
Marcello Fascelli9421512528
Silvia Barus10149451128
Davide Carugati1419451228
Fabrizio Orso9491511428
Marco Peirone9411451228
Fabio Tentoni9421512528
Massimo Galliano1294512528
Marco Listi9491511428
Edoardo Marazzi511299425
Vittorio Ferrari929416125
Ivan Franzi9451252125
Alessandro Crivelli9425512125
Nicola Matteucci951941225
Andrea Dalla Pozza949214125
Michele Falaschi941295125
Lorenzo Granata19416141025
Claudio Rovera1169941425
Werner Clementi942195125
Filippo Bertoglio9419142525
Stefano Leoncini9425911425
Alessandro Barra9519414125
Fabio Gianfelici941512925
Elis Amici151294925
Ivan Copetti511942925
Gianni Calenzo941512925
Pierfranco Diana94114511623
Ilario Rossi94114511623
Andrea Talozzi14194512523
Federico Foi94116512523
Giorgio Pellegrini94114512523
Anastasia Vitale12594511423
Riccardo Pusceddu94141512523
Roberto Franzi9495112520
Luigi Tomaselli9495122520
Riccardo Marazzi9491255120
Davide Pellegrini941225920
Alessio Ciampi9495112520
Alessandro Azzalini9415192520
Andrea Bettollini9415121420
Gloria Bugnoni129425920
Matteo Villa9415192520
Federico Gai9415121420
Achille Rossi9421415120
Emiliano Lizzari1419425120
Alex Damiano942519220
Massimo Ceriani1145194920
Andrea Davoli949121420
Andrea Cipriani9415122520
Federico Niccolini949212520
Alessandro Costi9425111020
Moreno Anceschi14511694120
Mattia Capuzzo9412595120
Mirko Leidi9425111420
Leonardo Tronconi9421415120
Dario Galbiati9451125220
Fabio Mugnai9451141920
Claudio Meschiari941169220
Gian Luca Cavatorta9451114220
Gianni Frullini941291420
Riccardo Orsini9415114220
Simone Colombo9451141920
Giorgio luvie1951941420
Luca Ioppa9415125920
Sandro Sant1251941420
Stefano Gallo9421425120
Michael Mantovani941142920
Marco Migliori9451114920
Antonio Crivelli9421145120
Maria Rita Pirovano941291420
Aldo Luvie'1294145120
Alessio della Mora9415114920
Andrea Gallo9415114220
Giancarlo Russo941214920
Jacopo Peron1519414220
Cristian Cantergiani9415192520
Pietro Petrocchi9451125920
Marco Beolè9415122520
Giancarlo Ricciotti9412255120
Alessandro Sadovschi9412255120
Simone Galluzzo941142920
Federico Santangelo9451191420
Marco Palladini9415114920
Daniele Vittorio9451252920
Stefano Federici114942920
Gianluca Sartore9451141920
Gioele Torcianti914215120
Federico Bacchetta949211420
Fabio Bruzzone1512599420
Roberto Pasqua941252920
Massimiliano Demattè1149495120
Jonathan Coloniali9491415120
Davide Maurici9412521615
Lorenzo Manzo1169414215
Mathieu Sgriccia9425211415
Andrea Savio9412251415
Christian Da Ros1214259415
Francesco da Monte921251615
Matteo Saggin94151142515
Matteo Dottori14519412515
Fabio Pogliana1629411415
Massimo Junior De Pi…9421162515
Daniel Clementi9422511015
Andrea Platini925121415
Mattia Deotto1619425915
Luca Errath9425121415
Romano Belotti15194251415
Maurizio Pogliana16194145115
Edoardo Lazzarini9411491615
Massimo de Piccoli9421161415
Alessandro Di Gregorio9141941615
Cristian Pezzopane1419422515
Marco Rossetto51194141015
Sarah Rossetto94511251415
Angelo Deleidi9161109415
Federico Baseotto9416114215
Annalisa Bailo15194252115
Matteo Carli94151142515
Michele Paolucci14127945115
Lorenzo Maffini9422511615
Fabio Cassanelli1429412515
Alan Miglio15194141015
Andrea Piero Tronconi94511141615
Francesco Baseotto2391419415
Mirko Milani9412142515
Manuel Terraroli9412142115
Sebastian Spinelli94151161415
Luca Beati1221942715
Franco Zaninetti92151149415
Matteo Portinaro9425191415
Antonio Ciaglia9421211415
Andrea Zamparelli9421142515
Andrea Rocchi9414161915
Luca Zaccomer9411621415
Carlo Cebula94151102515
Alessandro Pozzi5112142515
Marco Scandolera9411421615
Marco Cardelli94151141615
Fabio Queirolo2512941415
Martino Panzani1416129415
Edgardo Borella1419421615
Luca Andreoni1651192515
Edoardo Boga1619414215
Luca Pescarzoli14194272510
Andrea Beccassi945123251610
Alex Piovan94125161410
Marco Rusconi25251272110
Federico Modenese14194162510
Lorenzo Re11494251010
Luca Rizzi94921142510
Giacomo Orielli94114251010
Mattia Zanetta16251419410
Round 4

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 4 - Indianapolis IN - Lucas Oil Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Edoardo Lazzarini941291473
Filippo Bertoglio941295173
Christian Da Ros941292573
Andrea Savio941295173
Rocco Tarantino941295173
Andrea Capuzzo941292573
Giulio Beghetti941295173
Luca Zanetti941292573
Sebastian Spinelli9412511670
Matteo Villa941251965
Davide Maurici941225965
Luca Beati941251965
Aldo Luvie'941251965
Federico Modenese941251965
Daniele Gerbaldo941251965
Luca Pescarzoli941221965
Giancarlo Russo941251965
Alessandro Sadovschi941251965
Roman Jelen941251965
Filippo Boga941225965
Fabrizio Orso941519263
Pierfranco Diana941149263
Simone Brancati941519263
Federico Gai9412511460
Andrea Talozzi9412145160
Giacomo Orielli949211660
Alan Miglio9412511060
Marco Peirone9412145160
Andrea Gallo9412145160
Giuseppe Ricotti9412511460
Edoardo Boga9412251460
Simone Croci945129158
Ivan Franzi941512955
Massimo Junior De Pi…9411625155
Daniele Sturni941951255
Federico Foi941951255
Gianluca Sartore941512955
Antonio Crivelli941925155
Giorgio luvie941951255
Marco Palladini941922555
Manuel Terraroli941252955
Simone Galluzzo941914255
Edoardo Marazzi511299453
Davide Carugati945121950
Alessio Ciampi945121950
Lorenzo Venturini949251150
Stefano Gallo949215150
Simone Davoli949215150
Sebastiano Cavatorta9415114250
Roberto Santini945121950
Cristian Cantergiani9415122550
Riccardo Marazzi949211450
Alessandro Oroli949215150
Daniele Sinatra945121950
Daniel Clementi942195148
Valdirene Werneck Bagio942519148
Silvano Bacchio942192548
Davide Pellegrini194291648
Michele Falaschi942519148
Luigi Cagnucci942195148
Michele Medda942519148
Federico Di Sopra945119248
Daniele Vittorio942519248
Murilo Martinez942519148
Sara Moletta942195148
Francesco Muratori942191448
Michele Paolucci9451212745
Massimo de Piccoli9425111645
Ilario Rossi9451212745
Mattia Deotto942116945
Federico Baseotto912945145
Alessandro Ponteggi9451214145
Dario Galbiati9451212545
Simone Colombo9451211445
Marco Cardelli9425215145
Jonathan Coloniali9451192743
Ivan Allocchio9451192743
Fabio Tentoni219492543
Ivan Copetti945112940
Alex Piovan942511940
Alessandro Ferla949511240
Fabio Gianfelici949511240
Massimo Bonardi949512140
Matteo Dottori945192140
Alessandro Di Gregorio949512140
Francesco Baseotto949511240
Mattia Capuzzo949251240
Gian Luca Cavatorta942511940
Ivan Lauri Semin945112940
Marcello Fascelli949122540
Nicola Meneghin2194141640
Stefano Leoncini942592140
Federico Santangelo945191240
Gloria Bugnoni194292538
Alessandro Azzalini519429138
Edoardo Bersanelli194295138
Matteo Monti194291438
Davide Di Nardo194292738
Werner Clementi194295138
Luca Ioppa194295138
Roberto Franzi9495112535
Nicola Matteucci9491142535
Antonio Ciaglia9421211435
Alessandro Pozzi5112142535
DANILO VOLI219942535
Luigi Tomaselli9421142135
Mathieu Sgriccia9425512135
Cristian Pezzopane9421142535
Matteo Saggin9451125935
Alex Damiano212594935
Fabio Cassanelli9491145135
Claudio Meschiari9451125235
Romano Belotti9495111435
Alessandro Crivelli9421255135
Fabio Queirolo9421512535
Sara Poloni219414935
Fabio Mugnai9429102735
Giorgio Pellegrini9421251435
Andrea Rocchi9425111435
Luca Errath9451125235
Annalisa Bailo9421255135
Mark Müller9495112735
Samuele Costi1942161430
Mario Tamai291941630
Maria Rita Pirovano194214930
Franco Zaninetti5119942130
Lorenzo Maffini94251415130
Gabriele Fumagalli2194512130
Massimiliano Demattè194214930
Mimmo Valenti192945130
Andrea Davoli294519128
Lorenzo Manzo129491428
Flavio Gottardelli194519228
Mirko Leidi519419228
Massimo Verdino194519228
Sandro Sant129495128
Andrea Bettollini194519228
Alfredo Valenti151949228
Flavio Rontini294192728
Federico Niccolini1942512725
Federico Bacchetta1941421625
Edgardo Borella1512942125
Mirko Milani2945111625
Marco Rusconi125192723
Jacopo Peron1945192523
Riccardo Orsini1519491423
Mattia Zanetta1942591423
Gianni Calenzo1519491423
Fabio Pogliana929415120
Massimo Ceriani129414920
Lorenzo Re299412720
Vittorio Ferrari929425120
Marco Scandolera951194220
Piergiacomo Domizi1519416220
Roberto Pasqua194921420
Angelo Deleidi195194220
Lorenzo Granata194910220
Andrea Piero Tronconi129259420
Gianni Frullini129451920
Michael Mantovani129425920
Alessio della Mora194951220
Simone Negri994251220
Agostino Panzani129941420
Stefano Cavalli295194120
Jacopo Barbagli114942920
Stefano Federici129941420
Andrea Cipriani519412920
Massimo Galliano194512920
Roberta Ghiori519412920
Francesco da Monte195125215
Marco Beolè1945122715
Anastasia Vitale1427194215
Andrea Platini194951715
Riccardo Brugiati1294512515
Maurizio Pogliana16149412315
Andrea Zamparelli5194125915
Alessandro Barra1294511415
Leonardo Tronconi5194114215
Emiliano Lizzari1294142515
Marco Migliori1949511015
Marco Listi151921015
Luca Zaccomer2594151215
Paolo Lugana1294512515
Moreno Anceschi1294512715
Luca Rizzi2521149415
Paolo Enrico Zanetta91694142515
Morgan Ballabio1429412315
Claudio Rovera1294512515
Martino Panzani14162519415
Cristian Bonelli2594151215
Giorgio Miotto9512110110
Giovanni Colocci18949135110
Round 5

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 5 - Indianapolis IN - Lucas Oil Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Federico Santangelo945112973
Daniele Sturni949121453
Giacomo Orielli949121653
Morgan Ballabio949121453
Sebastiano Cavatorta949121653
Andrea Talozzi942195150
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9421511650
Michele Medda942195150
Murilo Martinez9421511450
Alan Miglio942195150
Michael Mantovani9421512550
Annalisa Bailo9421512550
Ivan Franzi941512948
Alessandro Ferla941925148
Federico Gai941925148
Mirko Leidi941512948
Antonio Crivelli942191645
Luca Errath942192545
Ilario Rossi942116945
Mattia Deotto942192545
Simone Galluzzo942191445
Antonio Anceschi942114945
Marco Listi9416195145
Giulio Beghetti942191645
Mimmo Valenti942116945
Luca Beati941921443
Manuel Terraroli941162943
Daniele Gerbaldo9411621443
Federico Modenese941921443
Gian Luca Cavatorta9411622543
Edoardo Lazzarini949162143
Luca Pescarzoli941921643
Francesco Guanziroli9412255140
Alessio Ciampi941251940
Simone Croci9421615140
Romano Belotti941295140
Luigi Cagnucci941295140
Alessandro Oroli941295140
Fabrizio Orso941519240
Giancarlo Russo941251940
Giuseppe Ricotti941251940
Roman Jelen941295140
Roberto Franzi9495112535
Riccardo Marazzi949211435
Davide Maurici941225935
Danilo Voli941259235
Alessandro Di Gregorio9411651935
Andrea Rocchi941169235
Edoardo Bersanelli949211635
Mattia Zanetta942911635
Stefano Cavalli942916135
Andrea Zamparelli941691235
Massimo Bonardi9445112335
Claudio Meschiari949211635
Lorenzo Granata949211035
Mark Müller941621935
Daniel Clementi9412161435
Anastasia Vitale1512941435
Sara Poloni941216935
Gianluca Sartore942911635
Jacopo Barbagli941216935
Giorgio Pellegrini941291435
Maurizio Pogliana1694121433
Massimo de Piccoli2941165130
Alfredo Valenti9416912130
Marco Rusconi2941512130
Fabio Tentoni294195130
Sara Moletta294195130
Piergiacomo Domizi94165121930
Daniele Sinatra294151930
Pierfranco Diana9411614930
Ivan Copetti194512928
Giancarlo Ricciotti194925128
Andrea Cipriani1945121628
Marco Peirone1941625128
Cristian Bonelli194925128
Paolo Lugana194512928
Simone Davoli294114925
Luca Andreoni216194925
Andrea Davoli294191625
Riccardo Brugiati194922523
Luigi Tomaselli194921423
Alex Piovan194921423
Matteo Villa194921623
Davide Carugati16149425123
Federico Baseotto194162923
Simone Negri194921623
Daniele Vittorio169492123
Mattia Capuzzo1941621423
Filippo Bertoglio1941622523
Federico Foi194921623
Flavio Rontini194921023
Marco Migliori199421423
Marcello Fascelli194162923
Lorenzo Re199422723
Edoardo Marazzi511299420
Aldo Luvie'194519220
Giorgio luvie199451220
Matteo Saggin129451920
Alessandro Crivelli194295120
Alessandro Azzalini519421920
Lorenzo Venturini1942165120
Alessio della Mora129495120
Werner Clementi1169451220
Massimo Junior De Pi…2169451120
Paolo Enrico Zanetta1251941620
Cristian Cantergiani194295120
Sebastian Spinelli1941651220
Stefano Gallo129495120
Alessandro Ponteggi2194511420
Flavio Gottardelli192945120
Davide Di Nardo129451920
Rocco Tarantino1942145120
Jonathan Coloniali129451920
Emiliano Lizzari1294145120
Michele Falaschi194295120
Simone Brancati194951220
Luca Ioppa1942511620
Marco Palladini1942255120
Fabio Queirolo194295120
Roberta Ghiori519421920
Massimo Galliano194251920
Alessandro Pozzi219495120
Lorenzo Maffini2594142918
Vittorio Ferrari929416115
Gloria Bugnoni194292515
Francesco da Monte129416915
Claudio Rovera129416915
Giorgio Miotto225919415
Christian Da Ros194291415
Sandro Sant129491415
Cristian Pezzopane129414915
Antonio Ciaglia2941416115
Maria Rita Pirovano194216915
Andrea Bettollini194291615
Marco Scandolera129416915
Mario Tamai121694915
Lorenzo Manzo129491615
Federico Niccolini929411415
Davide Pellegrini129491615
Andrea Piero Tronconi2941611415
Leonardo Tronconi219491415
Ivan Lauri Semin194291415
Alessandro Barra129941415
Andrea Platini1994512715
Luca Zaccomer1942251615
Francesco Baseotto194291615
Alex Damiano194259215
Roberto Pasqua1221941415
Luca Zanetti129416915
Moreno Anceschi1941695115
Pietro Petrocchi294912515
Alessandro Costi2194161415
Alessandro Sadovschi194292515
Samuele Costi1294251615
Dario Galbiati194214915
Matteo Monti194291415
Agostino Panzani194169215
Gianni Frullini1941695115
Andrea Gallo194291615
Angelo Deleidi129942515
Jacopo Peron194291415
Luca Rizzi191494215
Riccardo Orsini2941611415
Stefano Federici194291415
Michele Paolucci925111615
Edoardo Boga116949215
Matteo Dottori1941651915
Filippo Boga194292515
Roberto Santini194216915
Edgardo Borella219491415
Massimo Ceriani1294251615
Andrea Savio1949142110
Simone Colombo1994161710
Martino Panzani16941425110
Giovanni Colocci6494189165
Round 6

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 6 - Indianapolis IN - Lucas Oil Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Lorenzo Maffini9422511460
Manuel Terraroli941252955
Edoardo Bersanelli942511955
Ilario Rossi942151955
Andrea Piero Tronconi942151955
Thomas Giacobazzi942151955
Rocco Tarantino942151955
Michele Medda942151955
Federico Bacchetta942151955
Michele Falaschi942511955
Marco Palladini941252955
Nico Sansoni942151955
Alessandro Crivelli942191450
Daniele Sturni942195150
Alessio Ciampi942195150
Stefano Cavalli942195150
Stefano Leoncini942195150
Mattia Deotto94291750
Massimo Junior De Pi…942171645
Luigi Tomaselli9421412145
Davide Maurici941225945
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9421511645
Michele Paolucci9421511645
Mirko Milani9421511645
Giancarlo Ricciotti9421511645
Davide Di Nardo9421141645
Riccardo Di Marzio9421511645
Martino Panzani9421161445
Ivan Franzi941512940
Daniel Clementi941251940
Andrea Bettollini941251940
Marco Rusconi945112940
Luca Pescarzoli941162940
Davide Carugati941512940
Andrea Davoli941512940
Luigi Cagnucci941512940
Edoardo Lazzarini941251940
Federico Modenese941512940
Gian Luca Cavatorta941512940
Angelo Deleidi129425940
Pietro Petrocchi941251940
Giancarlo Russo941251940
Daniele Vittorio941512940
Mirko Leidi941251940
Roberto Franzi941512940
Luca Errath941251940
Lorenzo Re949125240
Paolo Lugana941251940
Sara Moletta941251940
Alessandro Sadovschi941512940
Sara Poloni941251940
Roberto Santini941251940
Claudio Meschiari941512940
Pierfranco Diana941512940
Simone Galluzzo941251940
Giuseppe Ricotti945112940
Antonio Ciaglia122194935
Fabio Queirolo941295135
Aldo Luvie'941519235
Christian Da Ros941295135
Anastasia Vitale941925135
Silvano Bacchio941291635
Daniele Gerbaldo9412162535
Massimo Ceriani129416935
Alessandro Ferla941519235
Alessandro Azzalini512941935
Sandro Sant129451935
Fabrizio Orso941519235
Luca Beati941295135
Massimo Bonardi9419512535
Matteo Monti941921435
Marcello Fascelli949215135
Simone Colombo129416935
Alessio della Mora129416935
Alessandro Di Gregorio941519235
Ivan Lauri Semin941519235
Mattia Capuzzo941925135
Giulio Beghetti941291635
Marco Migliori949114235
Agostino Panzani941921635
Alfredo Valenti9412512735
Andrea Capuzzo941519235
Danilo Voli941625235
Daniele Sinatra129451935
Federico Niccolini941951235
Edgardo Borella941291635
Nicola Meneghin129416935
Fabio Mugnai941921635
Simone Negri941921635
Federico Santangelo941519235
Filippo Boga941295135
Vittorio Ferrari929416130
Fabio Gianfelici129945130
Davide Pellegrini12949730
Giacomo Orielli9415116230
Samuele Costi1294512530
Federico Gai9412511430
Simone Croci9415121630
Maria Rita Pirovano9451191430
Andrea Gallo9412511630
Piergiacomo Domizi9415191630
Mark Müller9415116230
Marco Peirone9412511430
Romano Belotti9419165130
Murilo Martinez9412511630
Luca Rizzi512199430
Gianni Frullini129491630
Giorgio Pellegrini9412145130
Annalisa Bailo1294512530
Achille Rossi1214169425
Emiliano Lizzari1294145125
Fabio Cassanelli116942920
Gloria Bugnoni194292520
Andrea Savio194251920
Flavio Gottardelli194251920
Matteo Villa194512920
Cristian Pezzopane194251920
Andrea Talozzi294151920
Simone Davoli294151920
Alex Damiano194922520
Lorenzo Granata194251920
Riccardo Brugiati194251920
Dario Galbiati519412920
Werner Clementi194512920
Alessandro Oroli194216920
Morgan Ballabio194512920
Cristian Cantergiani194512920
Luca Ioppa194251920
Jacopo Barbagli194251920
Stefano Gallo194251920
Cristian Bonelli259419220
Alessandro Ponteggi194251920
Andrea Cipriani194251920
Massimo Galliano194251920
Marco Listi194512920
Marco Scandolera194214920
Mimmo Valenti194512920
Roberta Ghiori519412920
Simone Brancati194922520
Ivan Copetti194925115
Giorgio Miotto912162515
Nicola Matteucci19497215
Alex Piovan194291615
Luca Zaccomer1945122515
Federico Foi194925115
Claudio Rovera194295115
Matteo Dottori194925115
Alan Miglio194295115
Matteo Saggin194295115
Moreno Anceschi1945122715
Lorenzo Manzo194295115
Massimo Verdino194519215
Mattia Zanetta219495115
Stefano Federici194295115
Michael Mantovani194291615
Gianni Calenzo1949142515
Ivan Allocchio1942255115
Giorgio luvie194295115
Franco Zaninetti2211259415
Gianluca Sartore194519215
Lorenzo Venturini194519215
Edoardo Boga194925115
Gabriele Fumagalli1942162515
Alessandro Barra1942511410
Federico Baseotto1942511610
Francesco da Monte1942165110
Mario Tamai1941625110
Sebastiano Cavatorta1942511610
Filippo Bertoglio1942511610
Massimo de Piccoli2941511610
Francesco Baseotto1949165110
Andrea Zamparelli1942161410
Antonio Crivelli1945191610
Alessandro Costi2151941610
Sebastian Spinelli2194511610
Fabio Tentoni2945111610
Andrea Rocchi194512710
Paolo Enrico Zanetta1169451210
Maurizio Pogliana2941141610
Luca Zanetti1942511610
Leonardo Tronconi1945121610
Riccardo Orsini19451251610
Marco Cardelli1945121610
Andrea Platini751219415
Giovanni Colocci1329429165
Round 7

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 7 - Orlando FL - Camping World Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Massimo de Piccoli2941512563
Andrea Davoli294151963
Filippo Bertoglio2941512563
Fabio Tentoni294151963
Annalisa Bailo2941512563
Riccardo Brugiati2949512558
Andrea Piero Tronconi2941255155
Claudio Rovera2941255155
Edoardo Bersanelli294116955
Michele Falaschi294191655
Maria Rita Pirovano294195155
Leonardo Tronconi294195155
Federico Niccolini2945112755
Matteo Dottori294195155
Alex Damiano2941255155
Simone Davoli294511955
Daniele Vittorio294511955
Simone Negri2941255155
Simone Colombo294191655
Alessandro Costi2945112755
Alessandro Ponteggi294511955
Alessandro Crivelli294911450
Fabio Queirolo294192550
Cristian Pezzopane294192550
Silvano Bacchio294125950
Marco Rusconi294192750
Alessandro Barra294191450
Massimo Ceriani294912550
Danilo Voli2941252650
Alan Miglio294125950
Fabio Mugnai294127950
Edoardo Boga294125950
Mario Tamai2941272550
Massimo Bonardi2194511448
Paolo Lugana2194512748
Simone Croci2194512548
Mirko Milani2194512548
Michael Mantovani2194512548
Matteo Saggin2194512548
Jonathan Coloniali1942511648
Daniele Sinatra2151941645
Alex Piovan194251943
Ilario Rossi194251943
Alessandro Oroli1942512143
Roberto Santini194251943
Rocco Tarantino194251943
Matteo Villa194251943
Lorenzo Granata1942512543
Federico Gai194251943
Fabrizio Orso194251943
Alessandro Sadovschi194251943
Ivan Allocchio194251943
Luca Ioppa1942512543
Nicola Matteucci994512140
Andrea Gallo2194251640
Federico Bacchetta2194161440
Alfredo Valenti299415140
Franco Zaninetti216199440
Luca Pescarzoli194295135
Francesco da Monte194921635
Davide Di Nardo194295135
Antonio Crivelli194512935
Davide Pellegrini2194251435
Michele Paolucci2127942535
Lorenzo Manzo1945122535
Jacopo Peron194295135
Cristian Cantergiani194512935
Fabio Cassanelli1945122535
Agostino Panzani2194142735
Mattia Deotto194519235
Martino Panzani1694212535
Gianni Calenzo219414935
Mimmo Valenti194512935
Roberta Ghiori519421935
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9421511633
Lorenzo Venturini9421511633
Gloria Bugnoni194292530
Pierfranco Diana1942142530
Federico Foi194922530
Massimo Verdino1945192530
Mirko Leidi194292730
Stefano Federici194225930
Gianluca Sartore194922530
Marco Listi194225730
Marco Cardelli194291430
Alessandro Ferla941251928
Marco Peirone941251928
Gian Luca Cavatorta9421512528
Flavio Gottardelli129451928
Fabio Gianfelici129451928
Andrea Savio941251928
Stefano Cavalli9421512528
Thomas Giacobazzi1294511428
Claudio Meschiari9412512528
Luca Beati129451928
Davide Carugati9412512528
Sebastiano Cavatorta941251928
Piergiacomo Domizi129451928
Sara Moletta942151928
Ivan Lauri Semin9421511428
Francesco Baseotto942151928
Giancarlo Russo129451928
Lorenzo Maffini129451928
Moreno Anceschi1294512728
Stefano Gallo9412512528
Sandro Sant129451928
Gianni Frullini942151928
Pietro Petrocchi1294512728
Giancarlo Ricciotti941251928
Andrea Platini99451271425
Andrea Rocchi9451211625
Nico Sansoni9425111625
Luca Rizzi1294165125
Angelo Deleidi517942125
Massimo Galliano942519125
Edgardo Borella19421142725
Massimo Junior De Pi…942171620
Ivan Franzi941512920
Roberto Franzi941512920
Daniele Sturni941925120
Alessandro Azzalini511942920
Federico Modenese9425112520
Sara Poloni9425112520
Michele Medda942195120
Giacomo Orielli921945120
Emiliano Lizzari129495120
Luca Zaccomer1294255120
Alessio Ciampi945119220
Achille Rossi5125994120
Maurizio Pogliana1294275120
Werner Clementi945112920
Andrea Talozzi941295120
Lorenzo Re942927120
Marcello Fascelli1519422720
Mattia Zanetta1294255120
Luca Errath9412255120
Sebastian Spinelli1294251620
Manuel Terraroli9422515120
Morgan Ballabio945112920
Andrea Cipriani1519422720
Edoardo Lazzarini9422515120
Giuseppe Ricotti9425112520
Antonio Anceschi9415127220
Simone Galluzzo9415121420
Riccardo Orsini512179420
Federico Baseotto511949220
Simone Brancati151942920
Federico Santangelo945112920
Filippo Boga9421161420
Nicola Meneghin1294141620
Luigi Tomaselli141949215
Riccardo Marazzi949211415
Matteo Monti941225915
Ivan Copetti942125915
Luigi Cagnucci942125915
Samuele Costi1294142515
Davide Maurici941225915
Giorgio Miotto1914169415
Christian Da Ros942192115
Daniele Gerbaldo941225915
Daniel Clementi942125915
Marco Scandolera129427915
Andrea Bettollini12949715
Anastasia Vitale941227915
Alessio della Mora1294252715
Romano Belotti942125915
Murilo Martinez941292715
Giulio Beghetti942192515
Giorgio Pellegrini941225915
Marco Migliori949212515
Mark Müller941292715
Luca Zanetti942192515
Mattia Capuzzo941921415
Giorgio luvie942912515
Alessandro Di Gregorio1294252715
Aldo Luvie'942192515
Cristian Bonelli129942515
Thomas Faoro122594915
Marco Palladini9422527910
Giovanni Colocci13291825270
Round 8

Oakley Fanta Supercross 2021 - Round 8 - Orlando FL - Camping World Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Alessandro Ponteggi2151942558
Alessandro Barra2151941653
Andrea Davoli2945111645
Omar Brugiati294519145
Simone Croci29451162745
Ivan Lauri Semin2945111645
Ivan Allocchio2945191045
Gloria Bugnoni2941255140
Silvano Bacchio2941512540
Luca Errath2941512540
Marco Rusconi2949512540
Massimo Bonardi2194512540
Alessandro Costi2194512540
Alex Piovan2941511635
Rocco Tarantino294151935
Emiliano Lizzari294195135
Ilario Rossi1945122135
Andrea Piero Tronconi2941511635
Simone Colombo2194511635
Mirko Milani294125935
Matteo Saggin2194511635
Michele Falaschi94251162135
Mark Müller9425112135
Francesco Baseotto2941511635
Vittorio Ferrari2941511435
Giancarlo Russo294151935
Mattia Deotto219492535
Gabriele Fumagalli294259135
Daniele Sinatra2194511635
Marco Palladini294912535
Massimo Galliano294151935
Luigi Tomaselli9425112530
Filippo Bertoglio9425112530
Cristian Pezzopane219491630
Fabio Tentoni219491630
Aldo Luvie'9425112530
Simone Negri942521930
Giuseppe Ricotti9425112530
Ivan Franzi941512925
Nicola Matteucci941512925
Roberto Franzi941512925
Luigi Cagnucci942511925
Samuele Costi1294512125
Christian Da Ros9425116925
Alessandro Ferla942511925
Marco Peirone9425111625
Federico Niccolini1945122725
Maurizio Pogliana1945122725
Paolo Lugana9425111625
Davide Di Nardo941512925
Agostino Panzani1945122725
Achille Rossi9415121625
Marco Listi942511725
Edoardo Lazzarini9425111625
Gianluca Sartore942519125
Stefano Cavalli942511925
Lorenzo Venturini9425111625
Giorgio Miotto21511941623
Michele Paolucci1512942723
Mario Tamai1512941623
Roman Jelen199422120
Marco Beolè9421512520
Davide Maurici9421512520
Michele Prisco9421512520
Riccardo Marazzi9495111420
Andrea Gallo9421512520
Giacomo Orielli9451212520
Luca Pescarzoli9412162120
Stefano Leoncini9421512520
Matteo Dottori1519422520
Leonardo Tronconi9451212520
Giorgio Pellegrini9421255120
Lorenzo Re994122120
Fabio Queirolo9421512520
Claudio Meschiari1519425220
Franco Zaninetti1519425220
Sara Moletta9421512520
Giorgio luvie1942512520
Annalisa Bailo9412512520
Filippo Boga942192120
Giovanni Colocci125191620
Manuel Terraroli945112915
Ivan Copetti941292515
Daniele Sturni9421511615
Andrea Platini1519421615
Claudio Rovera945121915
Andrea Bettollini9421512715
Valdirene Werneck Bagio9421165115
Massimo de Piccoli1942511615
Davide Pellegrini1942511615
Fabio Cassanelli1294165115
Luca Beati1294165115
Daniele Gerbaldo9421165115
Andrea Savio941252915
Alessandro Azzalini945112915
Alessio Ciampi9421165115
Edoardo Bersanelli9451211615
Riccardo Brugiati9492512715
Flavio Gottardelli1694125115
Roberto Santini9412511615
Marco Scandolera1942512715
Federico Modenese9412511615
Michele Medda942195115
Davide Carugati9421165115
Matteo Monti129451915
Alessandro Di Gregorio942151715
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9416151215
Andrea Talozzi9412511615
Alex Damiano9412511415
Morgan Ballabio942151915
Matteo Villa9421511615
Gian Luca Cavatorta9421511615
Danilo Voli941925215
Federico Gai941251915
Federico Baseotto1294511615
Marcello Fascelli945112915
Anastasia Vitale9416151215
Lorenzo Manzo945112915
Mattia Zanetta9451211615
Gianni Frullini941251715
Tommaso pieri942151915
Luca Zaccomer9421251615
Michael Mantovani941225915
Andrea Rocchi9451211615
Tommaso Sarasso942192515
Luca Zanetti945112915
Sebastian Spinelli941251915
Federico Foi194295115
Sara Poloni942195115
Alfredo Valenti5129412715
Werner Clementi9412511615
Mirko Leidi941922515
Fabrizio Orso941251915
Romano Belotti9412162515
Daniel Clementi9421165115
Lorenzo Granata9412512715
Luca Ioppa9412511615
Daniele Vittorio5116941215
Giulio Beghetti942192515
Massimo Verdino941251915
Alessandro Sadovschi942151915
Alessandro Crivelli942151915
Antonio Crivelli9412511615
Cristian Cantergiani194251915
Murilo Martinez9412165115
Pietro Petrocchi9421165115
Stefano Federici942192515
Andrea Cipriani1294162515
Marco Migliori9412511615
Stefano Gallo9412511615
Simone Davoli129495115
Mimmo Valenti9412511615
Giancarlo Ricciotti1942511615
Sandro Sant129451915
Cristian Bonelli194295115
Simone Galluzzo945121915
Jacopo Peron1942511615
Simone Brancati942151915
Edgardo Borella9422511615
Edoardo Boga9421162515
Francesco da Monte9421145115
Marco Cardelli9412511615
Martino Panzani9416151215
Massimo Junior De Pi…942171610
Maria Rita Pirovano194216910
Mattia Capuzzo941291610
Angelo Deleidi941921010
Piergiacomo Domizi9451116910
Massimo Ceriani94129710
Alessandro Oroli194299910
Pierfranco Diana942191610
Alan Miglio942116910
Alessio della Mora1294162310
Luca Rizzi129416910
Gianni Calenzo194916210
Federico Bacchetta1942161710
Nicola Meneghin194216910
Fabio Mugnai942127910